noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Sunday, 26 May 2019, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Complejo Deportivo Plazaola

Match summary Beti Kozkor - Mallorca B

CARDS

minute 22' V. De Baunbag
Yellow Card
V. De Baunbag
D. Valencia
Yellow Card
D. Valencia
minute 44'
Romeo
Yellow Card
Romeo
minute 53'
J. Weiler
Yellow Card
J. Weiler
minute 89'

Changes

Xabier
Out
Xabier
minute 56'
Beñat
In
Beñat
minute 56'
minute 64' P. Avila
Out
P. Avila
minute 64' I. Diabate
In
I. Diabate
minute 75' Stephen
Out
Stephen
minute 75' A. Montalbán
In
A. Montalbán
J. Weiler
In
J. Weiler
minute 78'
Imanol Gaskue
Out
Imanol Gaskue
minute 78'
Romeo
Out
Romeo
minute 80'
Erice
In
Erice
minute 80'
minute 89' Sergi Brunet
In
Sergi Brunet
minute 89' Pablo Ramon
Out
Pablo Ramon

Results

Sat 25 May
17:30 finished
ED Churra ED Churra
0-0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
2-0
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
San Ignacio San Ignacio
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
Numancia B Numancia B
1-0
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
CD Cayón CD Cayón
1-1
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 25 May
20:00 finished
Moralo Moralo
0-0
U At. Horta U At. Horta INFO
Sun 26 May
11:00 finished
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Sun 26 May
11:30 finished
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
1-1
Lorca FC Lorca FC INFO
Sun 26 May
11:30 finished
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
1-0
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
4-2
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Cádiz B Cádiz B
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Sariñena Sariñena
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-2
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
1-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Sun 26 May
12:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
1-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Sun 26 May
13:00 finished
Tenerife B Tenerife B
1-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Sun 26 May
13:00 finished
Unión Viera Unión Viera
0-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sun 26 May
17:00 finished
SD Formentera SD Formentera
0-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sun 26 May
17:00 finished
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Sun 26 May
17:30 finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
2-1
Arandina Arandina INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-0
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
2-0
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Náxara Náxara INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
Toledo Toledo
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
6-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Sun 26 May
19:30 finished
CD Coria CD Coria
1-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Sun 26 May
19:30 finished
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sun 26 May
19:30 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
2-0
Illueca Illueca INFO
Sun 26 May
20:00 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Sun 26 May
20:00 finished
Utrera Utrera
1-0
Antequera Antequera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 finished
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0-1
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 finished
Laredo Laredo
0-2
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
1-4
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-0
Sariñena Sariñena INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Llagostera Llagostera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Náxara Náxara
1-1
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Illueca Illueca
3-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-0
ED Churra ED Churra INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 finished
Antequera Antequera
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 finished
U At. Horta U At. Horta
0-1
Moralo Moralo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
11:00 finished
Getafe B Getafe B
4-1
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Sun 02 Jun
11:30 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-2
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Las Rozas Las Rozas
3-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Mallorca B Mallorca B
4-0
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
2-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Sun 02 Jun
13:00 finished
Mensajero Mensajero
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO
Sun 02 Jun
17:00 finished
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
1-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Sun 02 Jun
17:00 finished
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
San Ignacio San Ignacio INFO
Sun 02 Jun
18:00 finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
1-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Sun 02 Jun
18:00 finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
5-0
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
Sestao River Sestao River
2-1
Toledo Toledo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Mérida AD Mérida AD
(7)0-0(6)
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Lorca FC Lorca FC
1-2
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Arandina Arandina
3-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
2-0
Tenerife B Tenerife B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1-0
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Compostela Compostela
3-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
20:00 finished
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
0-3
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
20:00 finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook