noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 13 July 2019, 13:30 finished

Match summary BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde

Goals

minute 26' D. Becker
Goal
D. Becker
D. Schaal
Goal
D. Schaal
minute 43'
minute 43' D. Becker
Goal
D. Becker
R. Garbuschewski
Goal
R. Garbuschewski
minute 80'

Head to head

Head to head matches: BFC Dynamo-Luckenwalde

10 Dec 17
13:30 | fix. 18
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
5-0
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
30 Jul 17
13:30 | fix. 1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-4
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
05 Mar 17
13:30 | fix. 23
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
5-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
09 Sep 16
18:00 | fix. 6
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-1
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
09 Apr 16
13:30 | fix. 27
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
02 Oct 15
19:00 | fix. 10
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
4-1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
29 Mar 14
14:00 | fix. 20
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
0-2
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
14 Sep 13
14:00 | fix. 5
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-0
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
07 Apr 13
14:00 | fix. 21
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-1
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
30 Sep 12
14:00 | fix. 6
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-0
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
17 Apr 10
14:00 | fix. 24
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-2
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
17 Oct 09
14:00 | fix. 9
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
1-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
Sat 13 Jul
02:30 finished
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
09:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 Postponed
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 finished
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:30 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:15 finished
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:30 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Wattens Wattens
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
0-1
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury Bury INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Celtic
0-0
Rennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Ilkeston
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Workington
1-3
Barrow INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Havant
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 finished
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 finished
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Offenburger FV
1-6
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:30 finished
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Heerenveen
2-2
Mechelen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
St. Gallen
2-2
Sporting CP INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:30 finished
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:15 finished
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:30 finished
LKS Lodz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:00 finished
Sevilla
2-1
Reading INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:15 finished
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
23:00 finished
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook