noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 05 February 2020, 17:00 finished

Match summary Benešov - Viktoria Žižkov

Goals

minute 23' E. Vuch
Goal
E. Vuch
minute 81' F. Halgos
Goal
F. Halgos
minute 87' F. Nabiyev
Goal
F. Nabiyev

Head to head

Wed 05 Feb
09:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-1
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Wed 05 Feb
09:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-2
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Wed 05 Feb
09:30 finished
Arema Arema
1-1
Semeru Semeru INFO
Wed 05 Feb
09:30 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Wed 05 Feb
09:30 finished
Ba Ria Vung Tau Ba Ria Vung Tau
4-3
Binh Duong Binh Duong INFO
Wed 05 Feb
09:30 finished
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
2-3
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Wed 05 Feb
09:30 finished
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh
3-3
Dong Thap Dong Thap INFO
Wed 05 Feb
10:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-2
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Wed 05 Feb
10:00 finished
Udon Thani Udon Thani
0-4
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima INFO
Wed 05 Feb
10:00 finished
Torpedo Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan
6-1
Ani Yerevan Ani Yerevan INFO
Wed 05 Feb
10:00 finished
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
3-0
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 05 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
11:00
FC Brasov FC Brasov
Wed 05 Feb
11:00 finished
Suphanburi Suphanburi
4-1
Kasetsart Kasetsart INFO
Wed 05 Feb
11:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
5-0
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa INFO
Wed 05 Feb
11:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-4
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy INFO
Wed 05 Feb
11:00 finished
Minai Minai
3-0
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 05 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-4
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Wed 05 Feb
12:00 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka Viktoriya INFO
Wed 05 Feb
12:00 finished
Inđija Inđija
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Wed 05 Feb
12:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 05 Feb
12:00 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
2-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 05 Feb
12:30 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
0-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Gyulai Termál Gyulai Termál
0-0
Bekescsaba B Bekescsaba B INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-1
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 Postponed
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
13:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Belasitsa Belasitsa
13:00
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-2
Celje Celje INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-1
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
4-1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
13:00
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnishki Geroy
Wed 05 Feb
13:00 finished
České Budějovice České
2-1
Rigas FS Rigas FS INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-2
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
UKM UKM
1-5
Selangor Selangor INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
2-0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-7
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Sheriff Sheriff
4-0
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Wed 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
3-2
Tabane Trgovački Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wed 05 Feb
14:30 finished
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0
Domžale Domžale INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
3-2
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
0-1
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-2
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Nitra Nitra
2-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
0-2
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
Wed 05 Feb
15:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
0-2
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:30 finished
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
5-1
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:30 finished
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
4-0
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:30 finished
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Wed 05 Feb
15:30 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
1-1
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
0-3
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-2
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-5
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
1-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
(2)1-1(4)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Wed 05 Feb
16:00 finished
Triglav Triglav
1-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:00 finished
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
2-3
Minnesota United Minnesota United INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
1-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
3-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:00 finished
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-1
Sarmacja Bedzin Sarmacja Bedzin INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:30 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
2-0
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Wed 05 Feb
17:30 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:00 finished
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
1-3
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:00 finished
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec Mons Claudius Rog.
0-9
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:00 finished
FK Arendal FK Arendal
4-1
Vindbjart Vindbjart INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
7-2
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-1
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Wed 05 Feb
18:30 finished
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
2-0
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:00 finished
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
6-1
Absdorf Absdorf INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:00 finished
Engers 07 Engers 07
1-0
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:00 finished
GAIS GAIS
0-0
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-2
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:00 finished
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
0-0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
6-1
VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:15 finished
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
5-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:30 finished
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-3
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:30 finished
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
3-0
SC Münster 08 SC Münster 08 INFO
Wed 05 Feb
19:30 finished
Geestemünde Geestemünde
0-3
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Wed 05 Feb
20:00 finished
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
6-2
Sacramento Republic Sacramento INFO
Wed 05 Feb
22:00 finished
AD Grecia AD Grecia
1-3
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers INFO
Wed 05 Feb
23:00 finished
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook