noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • Albacete
  • R. Sociedad
Wednesday, 15 July 2020, 18:00 finished

Match summary Belisce - Szentlőrinc SE

Goals

minute 77' K. Kondor
Goal
K. Kondor
Wed 15 Jul
00:00 finished
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis INFO
Wed 15 Jul
03:00 finished
León León
4-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Wed 15 Jul
10:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
5-1
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
4-2
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 15 Jul
11:00 finished
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
0-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
13:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
3-2
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Wed 15 Jul
15:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-5
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC
1-1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
3-3
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:30 finished
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
2-1
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Genk Genk
3-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
3-3
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Dabas Dabas
0-0
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
17:00
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
17:00
Mouscron Mouscron
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Ajka FC Ajka
5-1
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice
2-3
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-5
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
2-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Mans Le Mans
1-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Vyškov Vyškov
2-0
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Belisce Belisce
1-1
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
4-0
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:30 finished
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:30 finished
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
5-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:00 finished
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-4
Ehrenhausen Ehrenhausen INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:00 finished
Stainz Stainz
2-3
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:30 finished
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
9-0
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:30 finished
Amsterdam FC DWS Amsterdam FC DWS
0-6
Almere City Almere City INFO
Wed 15 Jul
20:00 finished
Oberkasseler Oberkasseler
2-7
Alfter Alfter INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook