noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Ankaraspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Tuesday, 19 September 2017, 15:00 finished

LINE UPS Belediye Vanspor - Kayserispor

Tue 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Anadolu Bağcılar Anadolu Bağcılar
0-1
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Tokatspor Tokatspor
0-1
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
12:45 finished
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
13:30 finished
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
0-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:00 finished
Payas Payas
1-3
Amedspor Amedspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
2-3
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
1-3
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
0-1
Corum FK Corum FK INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Menemenspor Menemenspor
4-2
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Tue 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
0-1
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
(5)1-1(6)
Karsspor Karsspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
3-0
SinopSpor SinopSpor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Kemerspor Kemerspor
0-1
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Mersin Mersin
3-5
Orhangazispor Orhangazispor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 finished
Inegolspor Inegolspor
0-2
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
13:00 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
(3)4-4(4)
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
13:30 finished
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
3-1
Göztepe Göztepe INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe
2-4
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Hatayspor Hatayspor
1-0
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S. INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Kozanspor Kozanspor
1-3
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
1-2
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
1-3
Ofspor Ofspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
3-1
Silivrispor Silivrispor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Denizlispor Denizlispor
1-0
Düzcespor Düzcespor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
1-2
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel. INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 finished
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
(3)2-2(4)
Edirnespor Edirnespor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 finished
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama
0-2
Sariyer Sariyer INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 finished
Yeşil Bursa Yeşil Bursa
3-1
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 finished
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
1-0
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak INFO
Wed 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Giresunspor Giresunspor
3-1
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 finished
Altay Altay
(6)0-0(7)
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
1-0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 finished
Bucaspor Bucaspor
2-0
Pendikspor Pendikspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 finished
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3-0
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 finished
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
0-3
Buca FK Buca FK INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 finished
Samsunspor Samsunspor
(1)3-3(3)
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 finished
Manisaspor Manisaspor
4-1
Arsinspor Arsinspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:30 finished
Bursaspor Bursaspor
4-0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:30 finished
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
2-0
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli INFO
Thu 21 Sep
12:00 finished
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
4-2
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
2-1
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Eyupspor Eyupspor
2-1
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
3-0
Mamak Fk Mamak Fk INFO
Thu 21 Sep
16:30 finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
2-0
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Thu 21 Sep
18:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
3-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook