noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Friday, 19 July 2019, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Twerton Park Stadium

Head to head

Head to head matches: Bath City-Newport County

14 Jul 15
20:45 | fix. 14
Bath City Bath City
2-0
Newport County Newport County
14 Feb 12
20:45 | fix. 27
Newport County Newport County
1-0
Bath City Bath City
03 Jan 12
20:45 | fix. 26
Bath City Bath City
3-2
Newport County Newport County
22 Feb 11
20:45 | fix. 27
Bath City Bath City
2-2
Newport County Newport County
01 Jan 11
16:00 | fix. 25
Newport County Newport County
1-2
Bath City Bath City
05 Dec 09
16:00 | fix. 21
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Newport County Newport County
03 Oct 09
16:00 | fix. 12
Newport County Newport County
1-0
Bath City Bath City
18 Mar 09
20:45 | fix. 34
Newport County Newport County
0-4
Bath City Bath City
31 Jan 09
16:00 | fix. 26
Bath City Bath City
2-1
Newport County Newport County
24 Oct 07
20:45 | fix. 13
Newport County Newport County
2-3
Bath City Bath City
07 Sep 07
20:45 | fix. 7
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Newport County Newport County
Fri 19 Jul
00:00 finished
Montpellier Montpellier
2-4
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Fri 19 Jul
03:00 finished
Olympique Marseille Olympique
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Fri 19 Jul
04:00 finished
New Mexico United New Mexico United
1-1
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Fri 19 Jul
08:00 finished
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Aviv Ramla
0-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan INFO
Fri 19 Jul
10:00 finished
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
0-3
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Fri 19 Jul
10:00 finished
Struga Struga
4-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Fri 19 Jul
11:00 finished
Farense Farense
2-2
Louletano Louletano INFO
Fri 19 Jul
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1-0
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Fri 19 Jul
12:00 finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
0-0
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana INFO
Fri 19 Jul
13:00 finished
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
0-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Fri 19 Jul
14:00 finished
Birmingham City Birmingham City
6-1
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Fri 19 Jul
15:00 finished
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
2-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Fri 19 Jul
15:30 finished
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota
0-6
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Fri 19 Jul
16:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-2
FC Lviv FC Lviv INFO
Fri 19 Jul
16:00 finished
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto
0-2
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Fri 19 Jul
16:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Fri 19 Jul
16:30 finished
Odranci Odranci
0-2
NK Polet NK Polet INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:00 finished
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
2-1
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
1-0
Pendikspor Pendikspor INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:00 finished
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
5-0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:00 finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
2-2
Bystrice pod Hostýnem Bystrice Hostýnem INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:30 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:30 finished
Napoli Napoli
5-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Fri 19 Jul
17:30 finished
Nîmes Nîmes
2-2
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Grenoble Grenoble
0-0
Rodez Rodez INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Orléans Orléans
2-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-3
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Rača FK Rača
0-4
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-3
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
4-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Panionios Panionios
1-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
0-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Metz Metz
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Zemun Zemun
1-1
Hatta Dubai Hatta Dubai INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Monaco Monaco
0-1
Everton Everton INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
3-3
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
1-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
VfB Offenbach VfB Offenbach
0-12
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
6-1
Grossfeld Grossfeld INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1-2
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Niort Niort
3-2
Nantes Nantes INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena
0-4
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-1
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Dunkerque Dunkerque
2-0
Lens Lens INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
2-3
Alavés Alavés INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Valenciennes Valenciennes
1-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
1-0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
3-1
OFI OFI INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
4-1
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Troyes Troyes INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
3-3
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Clermont Clermont
0-0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:10 finished
Peña Ferranca Peña Ferranca
0-13
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:30 finished
Solothurn Solothurn
2-5
Breitenrain Breitenrain INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:30 finished
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
0-3
Elche Elche INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:00 finished
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Newport County Newport County INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:00 finished
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Woking Woking INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
Colchester United Colchester United
0-5
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
1-2
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
(4)2-2(3)
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
2-4
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town
1-2
Chester Chester INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:45 finished
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:45 finished
Stoneham Stoneham
2-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:45 finished
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
1-0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:45 finished
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
0-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:45 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
7-0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Chester Chester
20:45
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Fri 19 Jul
21:00 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
0-2
Lille Lille INFO
Fri 19 Jul
21:00 finished
Motril CF Motril CF
0-1
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Fri 19 Jul
21:30 finished
Porto Porto
(5)1-1(4)
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Fri 19 Jul
22:00 finished
Leixões Leixões
1-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook