noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Tuesday, 22 January 2019, 13:00 finished
  • Stadium: St. Jakob-Park

Head to head

Tue 22 Jan
00:00 finished
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
4-2
Univ. César Vallejo Univ. César Vall. INFO
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 finished
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
2-0
Belgrano Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 finished
Peñarol Peñarol
2-0
Nacional Nacional INFO
Tue 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Tue 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-1
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
2-0
Oborishte Oborishte INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-1
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-3
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Basel Basel
2-0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Randers Randers
2-2
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-5
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
0-4
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-0
Pribram Pribram INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Ried Ried INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Sion Sion
0-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
8-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 finished
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1-3
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-4
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-2
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Magdeburg Magdeburg
3-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 finished
Akritas Akritas
1-8
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
2-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
9-0
Weiz Weiz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 finished
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
0-5
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
0-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
1-3
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Kagran Kagran
2-4
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
4-0
St. Valentin St. Valentin INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 finished
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909
2-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
3-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
19:00
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Tue 22 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Jong Venlo Jong Venlo
19:30
Venray Venray
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 finished
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
2-2
Shelbourne Shelbourne INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:45 finished
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-2
Derry City Derry City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook