noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
  • VVV Venlo
  • Emmen
Wednesday, 24 August 2016, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Sportpark De Bongerd
Tue 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Quick Boys Quick Boys
0-2
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
Quick '20 Quick '20
1-3
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
Magreb 90 Magreb 90
(3)5-5(4)
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
Scheveningen Scheveningen
5-2
GVVV GVVV INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
VVSB VVSB
2-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
AFC '34 AFC '34
2-6
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
Dongen Dongen
2-1
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 24 Aug
18:00 finished
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
1-5
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys INFO Videos
Wed 24 Aug
19:30 finished
DVS'33 DVS'33
4-2
AZSV AZSV INFO
Wed 24 Aug
19:30 finished
Halsteren Halsteren
0-3
Capelle Capelle INFO
Wed 24 Aug
19:30 finished
Schaesberg Schaesberg
2-3
HSC 21 HSC 21 INFO
Wed 24 Aug
19:30 finished
UNA UNA
3-2
ODIN '59 ODIN '59 INFO
Wed 24 Aug
19:45 finished
HBS HBS
2-3
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen INFO
Wed 24 Aug
19:45 finished
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
0-1
EVV EVV INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
3-0
SVZW SVZW INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
UDI '19 UDI '19
0-1
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
5-1
VV Groningen VV Groningen INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
1-2
De Dijk De Dijk INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
RVVH RVVH
0-2
ASWH ASWH INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
Huizen Huizen
(4)3-3(3)
Westlandia Westlandia INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:00 finished
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
3-1
Juliana 31 Juliana 31 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook