noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 07 August 2019, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Calabagueiros

Match summary Barco - Ponferradina

Goals

minute 22' D. Pichín
Goal
D. Pichín
Pisón
Goal
Pisón
minute 53'
minute 67' D. Pichín
Goal
D. Pichín
Pisón
Goal
Pisón
minute 75'

Head to head

Wed 07 Aug
08:30 finished
Aizawl Aizawl
0-0
Electric Veng Electric Veng INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-0
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
CF Internacional CF Internacional
0-1
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:30 finished
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
3-2
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:15 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
3-1
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(4)3-3(3)
Anadia Anadia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Picerno Picerno
6-2
Afragolese Afragolese INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0-2
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-0
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
1-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Omladinac Vranjic Omladinac Vranjic
2-1
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
3-1
Belasica Belasica INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
6-0
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer
6-3
Rapid Oberlaa Rapid Oberlaa INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
4-6
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
Real Madrid Real Madrid INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Limoges Limoges INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Sporting B Sporting B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-3
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
0-0
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
1-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
0-2
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-3
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
4-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(10)1-1(9)
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-1
Olot Olot INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
0-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Roma Roma
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Barco Barco
2-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1-2
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
(6)0-0(5)
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Spezia Spezia
20:30
Parma Parma
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
0-4
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
3-5
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
(3)0-0(2)
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:45 finished
Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno
2-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
0-3
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
2-3
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:05 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
3-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:30 finished
Real Betis Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 07 Aug
22:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook