V AFG Suroeste Jor. 34

V AFG table in 2024

Table

South East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V V D V
88 34
28 4 2 70 24 +46
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
D V D D D
71 34
22 5 7 59 34 +25
3
Vihren
Vihren
V V V V V
63 34
19 6 9 60 39 +21
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D V V V V
61 34
18 7 9 64 46 +18
5
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
D D D V D
55 34
15 10 9 48 37 +11
6
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
D V V D V
50 34
15 5 14 56 47 +9
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
V D D V V
48 34
15 3 16 51 54 -3
8
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
D D D D D
46 34
12 10 12 55 56 -1
9
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
V D D D D
45 34
12 9 13 51 46 +5
10
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
D D V D D
42 34
11 9 14 26 29 -3
11
Bansko
Bansko
D V D D V
41 34
11 8 15 40 46 -6
12
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
V D D D V
41 34
10 11 13 44 46 -2
13
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
D D D D V
41 34
11 8 15 45 42 +3
14
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V D D D V
40 34
11 7 16 46 48 -2
15
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
V V D D D
39 34
10 9 15 36 57 -21
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
V D V D D
39 34
11 6 17 45 58 -13
17
Oborishte
Oborishte
V D D V D
37 34
10 7 17 44 70 -26
18
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
D D V V D
33 34
9 6 19 27 53 -26
19
Hebar II
Hebar II
D D V D D
30 34
8 6 20 31 50 -19
20
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
D D D D D
0 34
13 2 19 46 62 -16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
47 17
15 2 0 38 9 +29
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
42 17
13 3 1 34 14 +20
3
Vihren
Vihren
39 17
12 3 2 33 15 +18
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
36 17
11 3 3 37 21 +16
5
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
32 17
9 5 3 25 14 +11
6
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
29 17
8 5 4 23 14 +9
7
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
29 17
9 2 6 28 28 0
8
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
28 17
9 1 7 36 25 +11
9
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
28 17
7 7 3 35 24 +11
10
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
28 17
8 4 5 29 21 +8
11
Bansko
Bansko
28 17
8 4 5 23 16 +7
12
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
27 17
8 3 6 29 25 +4
13
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
25 17
7 4 6 27 19 +8
14
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
25 17
8 1 8 25 26 -1
15
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
24 17
7 3 7 24 23 +1
16
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
24 17
7 3 7 18 21 -3
17
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
23 17
6 5 6 19 22 -3
18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
22 17
6 4 7 17 16 +1
19
Oborishte
Oborishte
19 17
5 4 8 22 27 -5
20
Hebar II
Hebar II
18 17
5 3 9 18 24 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
41 17
13 2 2 32 15 +17
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
29 17
9 2 6 25 20 +5
3
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
27 17
7 6 4 19 16 +3
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
25 17
7 4 6 27 25 +2
5
Vihren
Vihren
24 17
7 3 7 27 24 +3
6
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
22 17
6 4 7 20 22 -2
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
21 17
7 0 10 22 29 -7
8
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
20 17
5 5 7 24 27 -3
9
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
20 17
5 5 7 9 13 -4
10
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
18 17
5 3 9 20 32 -12
11
Oborishte
Oborishte
18 17
5 3 9 22 43 -21
12
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
16 17
4 4 9 22 25 -3
13
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
16 17
5 1 11 21 36 -15
14
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
16 17
4 4 9 17 35 -18
15
Bansko
Bansko
13 17
3 4 10 17 30 -13
16
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
12 17
3 3 11 22 28 -6
17
Hebar II
Hebar II
12 17
3 3 11 13 26 -13
18
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
10 17
2 4 11 17 30 -13
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
9 17
1 6 10 19 32 -13
20
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
9 17
2 3 12 9 32 -23
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
X