noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Sered
  • Skalica
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
Sunday, 28 July 2019, 17:00 finished
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Kamenica nad Cirochou Kamenica Cirochou
1-0
Snina Snina INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Agrifop Stakcin Agrifop Stakcin
2-1
Slovan Belá nad Cirochou Slovan Belá Ciro. INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Sačurov Sačurov
0-10
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Demjata Demjata
8-1
OSK Fintice OSK Fintice INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Široké Široké
2-5
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov
0-5
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Pivovar Veľký Šariš Pivovar Veľký .
2-1
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
0-2
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Ľubica Tatran Ľubica
0-4
Stará Ľubovňa Stará Ľubovňa INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Štart Hrabušice Štart Hrabušice
5-0
Veľká Lomnica Veľká Lomnica INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Harichovce Harichovce
1-3
Rudňany Rudňany INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Levoča Levoča
3-4
Spišské Podhradie Spišské INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Gelnica Gelnica
17:00
Mária Huta Mária Huta
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Sokol Gemtex Rudná Sokol Gemtex Rudn.
17:00
Krásnohorské Podhradie Krásnohorské
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Geča Geča
1-4
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Poproc Slovan Poproc
0-2
Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Družstevník Čecejovce Družstevník
2-6
Ťahanovce Ťahanovce INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Košická Nová Ves Košická Nová
1-3
Kechnec Kechnec INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Hornád Ždana Hornád Ždana
4-2
FK Čaňa FK Čaňa INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Budkovce Budkovce
3-5
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Kračúnovce Tatran
3-2
Slovan Giraltovce Slovan Giraltovce INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Sečovská Polianka Sečovská
(5)4-4(4)
Tatran Bystré Tatran Bystré INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Jasenov Jasenov
3-4
Strážske Strážske INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Ptava Ptičie Ptava Ptičie
0-5
Spartak Medzilaborce Spartak INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Kovarce Kovarce
1-1
Solčany Solčany INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Marcelová Marcelová INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Bánovce Spartak Bánovce
0-3
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
OK Častkovce OK Častkovce
2-1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
0-2
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Brvnište Slovan Brvnište
0-2
Beluša Beluša INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
2-1
Vrbové Vrbové INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Podkonice Podkonice
2-1
Dynamo Diviaky Dynamo Diviaky INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Báb Báb
0-1
Šoporňa Šoporňa INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Družstevník Trstice Družstevník
2-2
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:30 finished
Brezno Brezno
4-2
Partizán Čierny Balog Partizán Čierny INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-3
Tatran Chlebnice Tatran Chlebnice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Nižná Nižná
0-4
ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Tvrdošín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Attack Vrútky Attack Vrútky
1-4
Strečno Strečno INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Bela SK Bela
3-1
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Likavka Likavka
1-2
Závažná Poruba Závažná Poruba INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Dobrá Niva Dobrá Niva
1-12
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Gbeľany Gbeľany
1-3
Oravská Poruba Oravská Poruba INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Predmier Predmier
3-1
Višňové Višňové INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Trstená Trstená
1-5
Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou Družstevník
1-6
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Fatran Varín Fatran Varín
0-2
OŠK Baník Stráňavy OŠK Baník Strá. INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Oravan Oravan
0-2
Námestovo Námestovo INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Vavrečka Slovan Vavrečka
0-2
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Považan Pruské Považan Pruské
1-8
TJ Partizán Domaniža Partizán INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Lovča Lovča
0-6
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Bacúch Bacúch
1-3
Sokol Medzibrod Sokol Medzibrod INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Strojár Krupina Strojár Krupina
2-3
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Ladomerská Vieska Ladomerská Vieska
1-2
FK Rakytovce 85 FK Rakytovce 85 INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Hontianske Nemce Hontianske Nemce
1-0
Banská Štiavnica Banská Štiavnica INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Selce Selce
3-0
Badín Badín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Hrochoť Hrochoť
1-2
Šalková Šalková INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Lieskovec Lieskovec
3-1
Hriňová Hriňová INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
MFK Revúca MFK Revúca
0-3
Tisovec Tisovec INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Iskra Hnúšťa Iskra Hnúšťa
0-2
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Veľký Kr.
1-3
Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Radzovce Radzovce
2-5
Príbelce Príbelce INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Vinohrad Čebovce Vinohrad Čebovce
0-1
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Jesenské Jesenské
1-5
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Dubovany Dubovany
1-8
Malženice Malženice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Oščadnica Tatran Oščadnica
0-3
Spartak V. nad Kysucou Spartak Kysucou INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Plevník-Drienové Plevník-Drienové
3-1
Partizán Prečín Partizán Prečín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice
3-2
Baník Prievidza Baník Prievidza INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Kanianka Kanianka
1-2
Zemianske Kostolany Zemianske INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Baník Handlová Baník Handlová
1-4
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Uhrovec Tatran Uhrovec
2-1
TEMPO Partizánske TEMPO Partizánske INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Agro Zemné Agro Zemné
2-6
Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Dvory nad Žitavou Dvory Žitavou
3-10
Nové Zámky Nové Zámky INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Salka Salka
1-3
Slovan Levice Slovan Levice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Veľké Kosihy Veľké Kosihy
2-3
Kolárovo Kolárovo INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Kmeťovo Kmeťovo
0-2
Šurany Šurany INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Komjatice Komjatice
1-2
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Podlužany Podlužany
1-2
Veľký Ďur Veľký Ďur INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Piešťany Piešťany
3-4
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Veľké Ripňany Veľké Ripňany
4-3
Slovan Krušovce Slovan Krušovce INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Kotešová Kotešová
1-4
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Pokrok Stará Bystrica Pokrok Stará Bys.
2-1
Čierne Čierne INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Turzovka Tatran Turzovka
0-2
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me. INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Skalité Slovan Skalité
0-2
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Mokrý Háj Mokrý Háj
0-2
Boleráz Boleráz INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján Slavoj Moravský .
0-3
Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Baník Brodské Baník Brodské
0-2
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Družstevník Malá Mača Družstevník
6-2
Voderady Voderady INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Jelka Jelka
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Družstevník Špacince Družstevník
1-2
Horná Krupá Horná Krupá INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Pata FC Pata
3-0
Slovan Hlohovec Slovan Hlohovec INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Veľké Zálužie Veľké Zálužie
1-4
Alekšince Alekšince INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:30 finished
Švošov Švošov
2-2
Slovan Žabokreky Slovan Žabokreky INFO
Sun 28 Jul
18:00 finished
Nevidzany Nevidzany
2-3
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
3-0
Láb Láb INFO
Sun 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
0-0
Domino Bratislava Domino Bratislava INFO
Sun 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovenský Grob Slovenský Grob
0-0
Báhoň Báhoň INFO
Sun 04 Aug
17:00 finished
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
2-3
Pezinok Pezinok INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Kalna nad Hronom Kalna nad Hronom
3-2
Blava 1928 Blava 1928 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook