noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 15 August 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: AFAS Stadion
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Pehchevo Pehchevo
1-1
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
3-2
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Jong AZ Jong AZ
3-3
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
0-4
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
1-4
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:30 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-0
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:30 finished
Stripfing Stripfing
0-1
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Teplice II Teplice II
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Hillerød Hillerød
2-3
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Admira Praha Admira Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-0
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-3
Boldklubben Boldklubben INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
5-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Næsby BK Næsby BK
11:00
Dalum Dalum
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Postponed
VfR Garching VfR Garching
11:00
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-1
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Admira Admira
2-2
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
TSV Berg TSV Berg
3-3
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 finished
Wulfrath Wulfrath
4-6
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
3-3
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:50 finished
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
1-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Creteil Creteil
0-2
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
2-0
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4-3
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 finished
Theesen Theesen
5-1
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 finished
Memmingen Memmingen
1-3
Landsberg Landsberg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Emmen Emmen
1-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
1-2
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
14:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
14:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Randers Randers
2-1
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Velbert Velbert
0-4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Bordesholm Bordesholm
14:00
Heider SV Heider SV
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Lehnerz Lehnerz
1-0
Aubstadt Aubstadt INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-2
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 finished
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
2-2
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 finished
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 finished
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
6-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 finished
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 finished
Dordrecht Dordrecht
3-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 finished
Genemuiden Genemuiden
2-3
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 finished
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
1-4
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 finished
Gemert Gemert
1-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 finished
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht
1-1
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 finished
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 finished
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
5-1
Capelle Capelle INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:15 finished
1860 München 1860 München
2-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 finished
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 finished
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-2
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 Postponed
NAC Breda NAC Breda
16:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-4
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Stockport Town Stockport Town
3-2
FC United FC United INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Swindon Town Swindon Town
2-1
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Köln Köln
5-0
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
4-2
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantes Nantes
3-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
5-1
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 finished
De Graafschap De Graafschap
5-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-3
Metz Metz INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Tikves Tikves
17:00
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Pribram Pribram
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Admira Admira
3-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
3-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
3-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
1-3
Xylotympou Xylotympou INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
1-7
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
1-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:30 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-1
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:30 Postponed
Korab Debar Korab Debar
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
2-0
Bobigny Bobigny INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Le Mans Le Mans
0-1
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-2
Monaco Monaco INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Köln Köln
2-1
BW Lohne BW Lohne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Maribor
6-1
Gorica INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:30 finished
Schalke 04
4-5
Verl INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:45 finished
PSV
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 finished
Nice
3-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 finished
Toulouse
1-2
Niort INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Auxerre
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 finished
Colomiers
0-2
Pau FC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 finished
Amiens SC
1-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Lens
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 finished
Dunkerque
3-1
Boulogne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:30 finished
Grenoble
4-0
Clermont INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
RWD Molenbeek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook