noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 25 July 2020, 13:00 finished
  • Stadium: AFAS Stadion

LINE UPS AZ Alkmaar - Genk

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar

4-5-1
LINEUP
Bench
Genk

Genk

4-5-1
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Hannes Wolf
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-0
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
3-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 Postponed
Bjelovar Bjelovar
10:00
Djurdjenovac Djurdjenovac
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
3-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
2-2
Humenné Humenné INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
Velké Meziříčí Velké
3-1
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:15 finished
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
7-2
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:15 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
4-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:15 finished
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
0-0
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Creteil Creteil
1-1
Poissy Poissy INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 Postponed
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
10:30
Chrudim Chrudim
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
3-2
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun. INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Senica Senica
2-0
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Donaufeld Donaufeld
2-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
5-2
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
4-2
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
1-2
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Šumperk Šumperk
1-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
5-3
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:45 finished
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
0-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Jablonec II Jablonec II
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
3-0
Zug 94 Zug 94 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Skalica Skalica
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
6-1
Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
2-1
DEAC DEAC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
0-1
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
1-1
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
3-4
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
1-3
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
3-3
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:15 Postponed
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
11:15
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Sat 25 Jul
12:00 finished
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie
2-2
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sat 25 Jul
12:30 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4-1
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
Genk Genk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-0
HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
0-3
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
0-0
FK Louny FK Louny INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Budapest Honvéd II Budapest Honvéd
2-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:30 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-4
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt
1-6
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
0-0
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
2-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-4
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
0-5
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
1-3
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen
0-2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1-0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Lisse Lisse
0-3
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
3-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Deinze Deinze
4-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
5-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg
0-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
1-1
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
VVSB VVSB
2-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
15:00
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Ross County FC Ross County FC
2-2
Livingston Livingston INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen
2-2
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Motherwell Motherwell
2-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
DAC DAC
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
1-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Senica Senica
3-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-2
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr. INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
0-0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
2-2
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:30 finished
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Tuapse Tuapse INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:30 finished
Doxa Doxa
2-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Rabotnički Rabotnički
17:00
Tikves Tikves
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
0-0
Renova Renova INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-2
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Oissel Oissel INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Rohoznik Rohoznik
2-1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Grenoble Grenoble
17:00
Yverdon Yverdon
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Komárno Komárno
3-2
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Lorient Lorient
17:00
Avranches Avranches
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
1-0
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
1-3
Kufstein Kufstein INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Bruntal Bruntal
0-10
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Katovice
0-0
Písek INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Granville
1-1
Saint-Malo INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:20 finished
Velvary
2-3
Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 Postponed
Blansko
17:30
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Makedonija GjP
1-0
Vardari Forino INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 Postponed
FK Ohrid
17:30
Korab Debar
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Sileks
2-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Sloga Vinica
2-2
Rosoman 83 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Debreceni VSC
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Tsarsko Selo
2-0
Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Etar
3-1
Litex Lovech INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0-0
Kortrijk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Belasica
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Wals-Grünau
1-4
Gurten INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Standard Liège
1-2
Nice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Breitenau
1-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Angers SCO
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
2-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
APOEL
3-0
Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina
2-2
Trenčín INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Gerasdorf
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
Slovácko INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi
1-1
FK Košice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Nea Salamis
4-2
Omonia Psevda INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Club Brugge
2-0
Lille INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
SAK 1914
18:00
Bramberg
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Szeged 2011
0-2
Újpest FC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Wels
1-3
St. Martin im Muhlreis INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Auxerre
2-1
Red Star INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Clermont
0-0
Troyes INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Koper
1-2
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Mans
0-2
Saint-Pryve INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Metalac GM
1-1
Novi Pazar INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Radnicki Beograd
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Radomlje
0-4
Budafoki LC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina II
2-2
Trenčín INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:15 finished
Rangers FC
2-0
Coventry City INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Beroe
4-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Zwarte Leeuw
1-2
Antwerp INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Stade Briochin
0-1
Stade Brestois INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Differdange 03
0-3
Nancy INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Krsko Posavje
1-2
Krka INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
HNK Sibenik
3-1
Hrvace INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
OH Leuven
3-0
KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Budapest Honved
4-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Sète
19:00
Montpellier
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Dessel Sport
1-4
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Szombathelyi
0-0
Fehérvár INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Crvena Zvezda
2-1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Solin
0-2
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Spratzern
1-1
Stadlau INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Wolkersdorf
3-1
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 25 Jul
20:30 finished
Goiás EC
5-1
Brasiliense INFO
Sat 25 Jul
22:00 finished
Fluminense
1-0
Botafogo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook