noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 12 August 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stade René Fenouillère

Match summary Avranches - Le Havre

Goals

Réjis Kouakou
Goal
Réjis Kouakou
minute 20'
minute 20' J. Thiaré
Goal
J. Thiaré
M. Gorgelin
Goal
M. Gorgelin
minute 33'
minute 39' J. Fontaine
Goal
J. Fontaine
S. Essende
Penalty Goal
S. Essende
minute 42'
K. Kouakou
Goal
K. Kouakou
minute 47'
minute 71' A. Dzabana
Goal
A. Dzabana
P. Magnon
Goal
P. Magnon
minute 90'
minute 90' E. Mahmoud
Goal
E. Mahmoud
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 finished
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 finished
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 finished
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 finished
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 finished
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 finished
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 finished
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Postponed
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 finished
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 finished
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 finished
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 finished
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 finished
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 finished
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 finished
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 finished
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook