noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 18 January 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Generali Arena

LINE UPS Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC

Head to head

Head to head matches: Austria Wien-Floridsdorfer AC

30 Oct 18
20:20 | fix. 3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16 Jan 18
14:30 | fix. 116
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
31 Jan 17
15:30 | fix. 124
Austria Wien Austria Wien
-
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
02 Jul 16
15:00 | fix. 24
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
02 Sep 15
18:30 | fix. 53
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien
20 Sep 09
15:00 | fix. 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-6
Austria Wien Austria Wien
14 Mar 54
fix. 19
Austria Wien Austria Wien
6-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
13 Sep 53
fix. 6
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
30 May 53
fix. 23
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-6
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08 Nov 52
fix. 10
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
06 Apr 52
fix. 19
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
06 Oct 51
fix. 6
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
25 Feb 51
fix. 14
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
27 Aug 50
fix. 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
07 May 50
fix. 21
Austria Wien Austria Wien
6-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30 Oct 49
fix. 8
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-5
Austria Wien Austria Wien
27 Mar 49
fix. 13
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 Sep 48
fix. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
25 Apr 48
fix. 15
Austria Wien Austria Wien
6-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18 Oct 47
fix. 6
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
01 Jun 47
fix. 21
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23 Nov 46
fix. 10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
15 May 46
fix. 2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27 Apr 46
fix. 2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
03 Mar 46
fix. 14
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16 Sep 45
fix. 3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-9
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08 Oct 44
fix. 5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien
05 Mar 44
fix. 13
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
03 Oct 43
fix. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
6-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
18 Apr 43
fix. 20
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
25 Oct 42
fix. 9
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15 Mar 42
fix. 13
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
05 Oct 41
fix. 4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
02 Feb 41
fix. 13
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
29 Sep 40
fix. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
4-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16 Jun 38
fix. 17
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
26 Sep 37
fix. 4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
21 Feb 37
fix. 13
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18 Oct 36
fix. 7
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
14 Mar 36
fix. 17
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
08 Sep 35
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
17 Feb 35
fix. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
21 Oct 34
fix. 6
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25 Feb 34
fix. 13
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
22 Oct 33
fix. 7
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
10 May 33
17:00 | fix. 2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18 Mar 33
fix. 15
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
05 Nov 32
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
02 Mar 32
fix. 15
Austria Wien Austria Wien
6-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
08 Nov 31
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
5-7
Austria Wien Austria Wien
15 Apr 31
16:30 | fix. 2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
6-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 Mar 31
fix. 13
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
14 Sep 30
fix. 3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 Apr 30
fix. 19
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
20 Oct 29
fix. 6
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
20 Apr 29
fix. 17
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18 Nov 28
fix. 10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
12 Feb 28
fix. 14
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
06 Nov 27
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
30 Apr 27
fix. 26
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 Nov 26
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-6
Austria Wien Austria Wien
21 Feb 26
fix. 14
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25 Oct 25
fix. 5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
4-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
24 Mar 23
fix. 23
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
08 Sep 22
fix. 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
15 Jul 22
fix. 24
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
08 Sep 21
fix. 10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
13 Feb 21
fix. 14
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
4-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
12 Dec 20
fix. 12
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
13 May 20
17:00 | fix. 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
29 Feb 20
fix. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
01 Nov 19
fix. 7
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
29 Jun 19
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
8-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
02 Mar 19
fix. 10
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
24 Nov 18
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien
07 Apr 18
fix. 14
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien
02 Sep 17
fix. 3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-6
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
24 Jun 17
fix. 18
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
8-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien
10 Dec 16
fix. 9
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 Mar 16
fix. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
24 Oct 15
fix. 5
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25 Mar 15
fix. 9
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 Jun 14
fix. 13
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30 Nov 13
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
02 Mar 13
fix. 10
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27 Oct 12
fix. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
06 Jun 12
fix. 19
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
29 Oct 11
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-8
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Sat 18 Jan
09:00 finished
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:45 finished
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:10 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:15 Postponed
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mö.
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minaj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Wels
1-5
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:30 finished
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:00 finished
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:20 finished
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 finished
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
19:30 finished
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 finished
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sat 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Jan
22:00 finished
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
23:30 finished
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook