noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 22 January 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Generali Arena

Match summary Austria Wien - FC Petržalka

Goals

B. Edomwonyi
Goal
B. Edomwonyi
minute 5'
C. Cavlan
Goal
C. Cavlan
minute 7'
B. Edomwonyi
Goal
B. Edomwonyi
minute 35'
D. Prokop
Goal
D. Prokop
minute 64'
S. Yateke
Goal
S. Yateke
minute 73'
Wed 22 Jan
02:00 finished
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Wed 22 Jan
02:00 finished
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-4
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
0-1
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:30 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Customs United Customs United
3-0
Bangkok Bangkok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2-7
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
4-0
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:45 finished
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eag.
2-1
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2-1
Sisaket Sisaket INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
5-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
6-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-4
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Randers Randers
4-3
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
6-2
Zvijezda Zvijezda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
3-1
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
4-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Postponed
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
13:30
České Budějovice České
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Decic Decic
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Sutjeska Sutjeska
4-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
8-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Poprad Poprad
2-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1-0
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
14:00
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-1
Wattens Wattens INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-3
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
St. Polten St. Polten
14:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
0-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
7-0
Triglav Triglav INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 finished
Domžale Domžale
2-3
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
7-1
Kelen Kelen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Keshla Keshla INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
4-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 finished
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Dundalk Dundalk
1-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
3-1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:30 Postponed
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16:30
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 finished
Mura Mura
3-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 finished
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
8-0
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
3-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
8-0
SV 1890 Westerhausen 1890 Westerhausen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
1-1
B93 B93 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
7-1
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
10-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:15 finished
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger 1900
19:30
Velbert Velbert
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Pesch Pesch
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Wed 22 Jan
20:45 finished
Derry City Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook