Segunda Galicia A Coruña Jor. 26

Segunda Galicia table in 2024

Table

A Coruna
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
D V V V D
61 26
19 4 3 62 31 +31
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
V V V D D
56 26
18 2 6 63 33 +30
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V D D D V
51 26
15 6 5 51 36 +15
4
Marte CD
Marte CD
D D D V V
50 26
15 5 6 51 26 +25
5
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
V D D D D
50 26
15 5 6 41 30 +11
6
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
V V V D D
47 26
14 5 7 44 36 +8
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
D V D D V
46 26
13 7 6 50 33 +17
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D V D D V
40 26
12 4 10 44 34 +10
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
V D V D D
34 26
9 7 10 44 40 +4
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
D V V D V
31 26
8 7 11 47 55 -8
11
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
D D V V D
29 26
7 8 11 32 46 -14
12
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D V D D D
29 26
8 5 13 35 45 -10
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
D D D V V
26 26
7 5 14 26 47 -21
14
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V D D D D
25 26
6 7 13 45 54 -9
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
V D D D D
24 26
6 6 14 28 36 -8
16
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
D D D D D
18 26
4 6 16 31 58 -27
17
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
D D D V D
18 26
4 6 16 35 64 -29
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
D D D D D
16 26
3 7 16 32 57 -25
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
36 12
12 0 0 28 6 +22
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
31 13
9 4 0 22 9 +13
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
28 14
9 1 4 32 19 +13
4
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
26 13
8 2 3 24 11 +13
5
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
23 14
7 2 5 30 24 +6
6
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
22 13
6 4 3 29 19 +10
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
22 14
6 4 4 25 15 +10
8
Marte CD
Marte CD
21 13
6 3 4 22 12 +10
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
20 13
6 2 5 29 26 +3
10
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
18 13
4 6 3 17 13 +4
11
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
18 13
5 3 5 18 17 +1
12
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
17 12
5 2 5 14 19 -5
13
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 13
4 3 6 20 27 -7
14
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
14 13
4 2 7 20 26 -6
15
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
13 13
3 4 6 21 28 -7
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
12 13
3 3 7 21 34 -13
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
9 12
2 3 7 18 23 -5
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 13
2 3 8 17 26 -9
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Marte CD
Marte CD
29 13
9 2 2 29 14 +15
2
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
29 13
9 2 2 26 19 +7
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
29 13
9 2 2 22 17 +5
4
Torre SD
Torre SD
28 12
9 1 2 31 14 +17
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
25 14
7 4 3 34 25 +9
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
24 12
7 3 2 25 18 +7
7
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
19 13
6 1 6 19 21 -2
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 13
5 1 7 14 17 -3
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
14 13
4 2 7 20 23 -3
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
14 13
3 5 5 12 19 -7
11
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
11 12
2 5 5 14 16 -2
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
11 13
2 5 6 25 28 -3
13
Culleredo
Culleredo
11 13
2 5 6 18 29 -11
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
9 14
2 3 9 12 28 -16
15
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 13
2 3 8 14 32 -18
16
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 14
1 4 9 14 34 -20
17
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
6 13
2 0 11 11 23 -12
18
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
6 13
1 3 9 14 30 -16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X