2ª Regional Cantabria Grupo B Jor. 21

2ª Regional Cantabria table in 2024

Table

Group B
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V D V V V
52 21
16 4 1 52 13 +39
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
49 21
16 1 4 61 23 +38
3
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
D V V D D
43 21
14 1 6 47 23 +24
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
V D V D V
42 21
13 3 5 52 27 +25
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
D V V V D
41 21
13 2 6 52 32 +20
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V D V D D
40 21
13 1 7 60 42 +18
7
Monte B
Monte B
V D D V D
37 21
12 1 8 41 33 +8
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
V D D V V
33 21
10 3 8 50 24 +26
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
V D D V V
33 21
10 3 8 53 35 +18
10
Castro B
Castro B
D D D D V
26 21
8 2 11 38 37 +1
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
D V V V D
24 21
7 3 11 33 43 -10
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
D V V D D
24 21
7 3 11 39 52 -13
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D D D V D
19 21
6 1 14 46 63 -17
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D V D D V
11 21
3 2 16 25 75 -50
15
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D D D D D
7 21
2 1 18 30 85 -55
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D D V D D
7 21
2 1 18 19 91 -72
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
27 10
9 0 1 32 11 +21
2
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
25 11
8 1 2 29 8 +21
3
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
25 10
8 1 1 28 8 +20
4
Monte B
Monte B
25 11
8 1 2 29 14 +15
5
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
23 10
7 2 1 30 13 +17
6
Castroverde
Castroverde
22 11
7 1 3 26 12 +14
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 10
7 0 3 33 15 +18
8
Castro B
Castro B
19 11
6 1 4 25 16 +9
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
16 11
5 1 5 35 25 +10
10
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
16 10
5 1 4 22 12 +10
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
13 10
4 1 5 15 19 -4
12
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
10 11
3 1 7 18 37 -19
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
9 10
2 3 5 13 21 -8
14
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
7 11
2 1 8 8 43 -35
15
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
6 11
2 0 9 17 31 -14
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
1 10
0 1 9 10 43 -33
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
27 11
8 3 0 24 5 +19
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
22 11
7 1 3 29 12 +17
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
19 11
6 1 4 22 14 +8
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
19 10
6 1 3 26 20 +6
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
19 11
6 1 4 27 27 0
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
18 10
6 0 4 18 15 +3
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 11
5 2 4 28 12 +16
8
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
17 10
5 2 3 18 10 +8
9
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 11
5 0 6 26 31 -5
10
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 10
4 1 5 29 32 -3
11
Monte B
Monte B
12 10
4 0 6 12 19 -7
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 11
3 2 6 18 24 -6
13
Castro B
Castro B
7 10
2 1 7 13 21 -8
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 11
2 0 9 20 42 -22
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 10
0 1 9 7 38 -31
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 10
0 0 10 11 48 -37
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
X