noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 20:30 finished
  • Stadium: Antonio Barbadillo

Match summary Arcos CF - Cádiz B

Goals

minute 9' G. Corozo
Goal
G. Corozo
Maqui
Goal
Maqui
minute 40'
minute 68' Sergio
Goal
Sergio

Head to head

Head to head matches: Arcos CF-Cádiz B

31 Mar 19
12:00 | fix. 36
Arcos CF Arcos CF
0-5
Cádiz B Cádiz B
18 Nov 18
11:30 | fix. 15
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-0
Arcos CF Arcos CF
28 Jul 18
11:00 | fix. 28
Cádiz B Cádiz B
3-1
Arcos CF Arcos CF
11 Feb 18
12:00 | fix. 25
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-2
Arcos CF Arcos CF
30 Sep 17
18:00 | fix. 6
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B
09 May 15
11:30 | fix. 41
Cádiz B Cádiz B
4-1
Arcos CF Arcos CF
21 Dec 14
12:00 | fix. 20
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-0
Cádiz B Cádiz B
26 Jan 14
12:00 | fix. 23
Arcos CF Arcos CF
4-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B
15 Sep 13
11:30 | fix. 4
Cádiz B Cádiz B
3-1
Arcos CF Arcos CF
10 Feb 13
11:30 | fix. 24
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-3
Cádiz B Cádiz B
23 Sep 12
11:30 | fix. 5
Cádiz B Cádiz B
0-0
Arcos CF Arcos CF
04 May 08
fix. 36
Cádiz B Cádiz B
2-3
Arcos CF Arcos CF
15 Dec 07
fix. 17
Arcos CF Arcos CF
0-3
Cádiz B Cádiz B
21 Apr 07
fix. 33
Arcos CF Arcos CF
3-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B
19 Nov 06
fix. 14
Cádiz B Cádiz B
2-0
Arcos CF Arcos CF
19 Mar 06
fix. 29
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-0
Arcos CF Arcos CF
23 Oct 05
fix. 10
Arcos CF Arcos CF
2-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B
24 Jan 93
fix. 21
Cádiz B Cádiz B
4-0
Arcos CF Arcos CF
13 Sep 92
fix. 2
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook