noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Ankaraspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Tuesday, 11 September 2018, 14:00 finished
Tue 11 Sep
12:00 finished
Ofspor Ofspor
(2)1-1(4)
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Tue 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Pazarspor Pazarspor
2-0
Bayburt Bayburt INFO
Tue 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld.
2-3
Dersim Spor Dersim Spor INFO
Tue 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
(3)0-0(4)
Bozüyük Vitraspor Bozüyük INFO
Tue 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Payas Payas
(4)0-0(1)
Kozanspor Kozanspor INFO
Tue 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor Bucak Belediye Og.
3-1
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Tue 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Igdir Arasspor Igdir Arasspor
0-1
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor Bitlis INFO
Wed 12 Sep
12:00 finished
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
(3)0-0(4)
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
13:30 finished
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
2-0
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz INFO
Wed 12 Sep
13:30 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
0-2
Yomraspor Yomraspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
13:30 finished
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
2-0
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Sarıkamış INFO
Wed 12 Sep
13:30 finished
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar.
3-0
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Wed 12 Sep
13:30 finished
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
1-0
Yüksekova Cilospor Yüksekova INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel.
1-0
Kütahyaspor Kütahyaspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Karadeniz Ereğli Karadeniz Ereğli
2-1
Gebzespor Gebzespor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Serik Belediye Serik Belediye
4-1
Kale Belediyespor Kale Belediyespor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
(3)1-1(2)
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman
2-1
68 Aksaray Bld. 68 Aksaray Bld. INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
3-0
Adiyamanspor Adiyamanspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor
2-1
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Kemerspor Kemerspor
(5)2-2(4)
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor
3-2
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Silivrispor Silivrispor
1-0
Alibeykoyspor Alibeykoyspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Erokspor Erokspor
2-1
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S. INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
3-2
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
1-3
Gaziosmanpasaspor Gaziosmanpasaspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Maltepespor Maltepespor
(4)1-1(2)
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Halide Edip Adivar Halide Edip Adivar
0-1
Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama
2-1
Bucaspor Bucaspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
Korfez FK Korfez FK
2-1
Düzcespor Düzcespor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
14:30 finished
SinopSpor SinopSpor
(4)2-2(5)
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
2-0
Golcukspor Golcukspor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Buca FK Buca FK
2-1
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Thu 13 Sep
12:00 finished
Yeni Amasyaspor Yeni Amasyaspor
1-0
Corum FK Corum FK INFO
Thu 13 Sep
14:00 finished
Bartinspor Bartinspor
2-1
Çayırovaspor Çayırovaspor INFO
Thu 13 Sep
14:30 finished
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
2-0
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka INFO
Thu 13 Sep
14:30 finished
Bagcilarspor Bagcilarspor
2-1
Çatalca Spor Çatalca Spor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook