División Honor País Vasco standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Hernani
V
V
D
D
V
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
2
|
|
Añorga
D
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
3
|
|
Eibar B
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
4
|
|
Oiartzun KE
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
CD Elgoibar
V
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Zarautz
V
D
D
D
V
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
7
|
|
Amaikak Bat
V
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
8
|
|
SD Urola
D
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
9
|
|
Zumaiako
V
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
19 |
8 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
10
|
|
Tolosa CF
D
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
19 |
6 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
11
|
|
Beti Gazte KKE
V
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
19 |
8 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12
|
|
Mutriku FT
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
13
|
|
Lagun Onak B
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
14
|
|
Aretxabaleta
D
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
15
|
|
Aloña Mendi
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
16
|
|
Bergara KE
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
17
|
|
UPV Vasconia
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
18
|
|
Mondragón
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
19 |
2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Hernani
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Añorga
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Oiartzun KE
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
Zarautz
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
7
|
|
SD Urola
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
Mutriku FT
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Aloña Mendi
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
Beti Gazte KKE
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Eibar B
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
12
|
|
Amaikak Bat
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
14
|
|
Lagun Onak B
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zumaiako
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
16
|
|
Bergara KE
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
17
|
|
Aretxabaleta
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
18
|
|
Mondragón
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eibar B
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
CD Hernani
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
3
|
|
Amaikak Bat
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
4
|
|
Zumaiako
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Añorga
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
6
|
|
Aretxabaleta
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
7
|
|
Oiartzun KE
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Lagun Onak B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
9
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
Beti Gazte KKE
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
11
|
|
SD Urola
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
Zarautz
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mutriku FT
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
14
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
Bergara KE
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
16
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
17
|
|
Aloña Mendi
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
18
|
|
Mondragón
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |