noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 20 July 2019, 16:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stade Raymond-Kopa

Match summary Angers SCO - Le Havre

Goals

A. Fulgini
Goal
A. Fulgini
minute 5'
A. Fulgini
Goal
A. Fulgini
minute 17'
minute 25' J. Thiaré
Goal
J. Thiaré
F. El Melali
Goal
F. El Melali
minute 45'
minute 90' T. Kadewere
Goal
T. Kadewere

Head to head

Head to head matches: Angers SCO-Le Havre

28 Jul 20
18:00 | fix. 28
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-3
Le Havre Le Havre
20 Mar 15
20:00 | fix. 29
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Le Havre Le Havre
17 Oct 14
20:00 | fix. 11
Le Havre Le Havre
1-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
11 Apr 14
20:00 | fix. 32
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Le Havre Le Havre
08 Nov 13
20:00 | fix. 14
Le Havre Le Havre
1-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO
15 Feb 13
20:00 | fix. 25
Le Havre Le Havre
2-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
17 Sep 12
18:45 | fix. 7
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-1
Le Havre Le Havre
18 May 12
20:30 | fix. 38
Le Havre Le Havre
3-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
29 Jul 11
20:00 | fix. 1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-2
Le Havre Le Havre
05 Mar 11
17:30 | fix. 26
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre
24 Sep 10
20:00 | fix. 8
Le Havre Le Havre
1-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
29 Jan 10
20:30 | fix. 22
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre
21 Aug 09
20:30 | fix. 4
Le Havre Le Havre
3-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO
04 Apr 08
18:30 | fix. 31
Le Havre Le Havre
3-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO
26 Oct 07
20:00 | fix. 13
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-2
Le Havre Le Havre
22 Apr 05
20:00 | fix. 34
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-2
Le Havre Le Havre
12 Nov 04
20:00 | fix. 16
Le Havre Le Havre
0-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
24 Apr 04
20:00 | fix. 33
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-1
Le Havre Le Havre
08 Nov 03
20:00 | fix. 15
Le Havre Le Havre
1-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
13 Jan 01
fix. 25
Le Havre Le Havre
2-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
01 Sep 00
fix. 7
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre
05 Mar 94
fix. 29
Le Havre Le Havre
2-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
02 Oct 93
fix. 11
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre
08 Apr 62
fix. 33
Le Havre Le Havre
0-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
25 Oct 61
fix. 14
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre
19 Feb 61
fix. 27
Le Havre Le Havre
0-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
11 Nov 60
fix. 15
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Le Havre Le Havre
10 Jan 60
fix. 24
Le Havre Le Havre
5-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
01 Oct 59
fix. 9
Angers SCO Angers SCO
4-2
Le Havre Le Havre
Sat 20 Jul
02:00 finished
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
07:00 finished
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4-0
Brisbane City Brisbane City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
09:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
2-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 20 Jul
09:00 finished
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-2
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 finished
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-1
Focşani Focşani INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 finished
Makói FC Makói FC
7-0
Tiszasziget Tiszasziget INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 finished
Orléans Orléans
4-1
Saint-Pryve Saint-Pryve INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 finished
Písek Písek
0-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-0
Reading Reading INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-0
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-0
Académica Académica INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
0-1
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
6-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1-0
Real SC Real SC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
1-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Fafe Fafe
1-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Czaniec Czaniec
2-1
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
3-2
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
3-0
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-2
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
3-1
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
2-9
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-7
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 finished
Famalicão Famalicão
4-0
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 finished
Penafiel Penafiel
3-0
Vila Real Vila Real INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 finished
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
2-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 finished
Tondela Tondela
3-4
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-2
Almere City Almere City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
1-6
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
Porto II Porto II
0-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
Sintrense Sintrense
1-4
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
4-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:30 finished
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-0
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
Evesham United Evesham United
1-7
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 finished
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
3-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 finished
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-2
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-2
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-4
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
TOP Oss TOP Oss
1-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
0-3
Köln Köln INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1-0
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
5-2
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
0-2
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0-1
Türkgücü Friedberg Türkgücü INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
SC Cham SC Cham
2-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
1-1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
York City York City
2-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-2
Jong AZ Jong AZ INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
1-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 finished
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 finished
Amriswil Amriswil
0-3
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 finished
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 finished
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
1-5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 Postponed
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
15:00
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Fernwald Fernwald
0-7
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Willem II Willem II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Gillingham Gillingham
3-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-2
Watford Watford INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
1-4
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
1-0
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Fortuna Köln
2-1
Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Cappellen
2-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
AFC Hornchurch
0-2
Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Kortrijk
4-0
Excelsior INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Darmstadt 98
0-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar
0-1
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Coleraine
4-0
Institute INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Dundela
1-2
Linfield INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 finished
Fredericia
0-1
Hamburgo II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:15 finished
VfL Osnabrück
1-0
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 finished
Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Barnsley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 finished
Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Kolding IF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 finished
Wegberg-Beeck
4-0
Roda JC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Barrow
0-3
Blackpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Oxford United
1-2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Peterborough
3-1
Barnet INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Chesterfield
1-2
Rotherham United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Horsham
3-1
Crawley Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Carlisle United
1-3
Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Northampton
0-2
Sheffield United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Havant
2-0
Sutton United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Bala Town
1-0
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Fulham
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Dartford
0-2
Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Exeter City
1-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Telford United
1-1
Coventry City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Bradford City
1-1
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley
2-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Notts County
2-1
Walsall INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Port Vale
1-3
Burnley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Stevenage
0-1
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Stoke City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Cheltenham Town
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Scunthorpe United
0-4
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Tiverton Town
0-1
Torquay United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Wycombe Wanderers
2-2
Brentford INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Ossett United
1-3
Fylde INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Bromley
1-0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Hull City
2-2
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Dorchester Town
1-1
Yeovil Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Preston North End
1-3
Southampton INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Burton Albion
2-5
Derby County INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue
1-1
Union Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Heidenheim
5-1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
United Manchester
12-1
Bangor City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Hampton Richmond
2-3
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Beauvais Oise
1-2
FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Abbey Hey
0-1
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Dungannon Swifts
3-2
Harland & Wolff Welders INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Hemel Hempstead T.
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Oldham Athletic
2-3
Rochdale INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Sint-Truiden
0-4
PAOK INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Welling United
1-2
Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Altrincham
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Alvechurch FC
1-4
Leamington INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Ashton United
4-2
Droylsden INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Brackley Town
0-0
Banbury United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Cirencester Town
0-4
Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Colne FC
2-1
Chester INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Burnley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Darlington FC
1-2
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Dorking Wanderers
2-1
Leatherhead INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Frickley Athletic
2-2
Matlock Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Halesowen Town
1-2
Stourbridge INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Harrogate Town
3-1
Farsley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Kidderminster
0-1
Bromsgrove Sporting INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Lewes
3-1
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Oxford City
3-1
Rushden & Diamonds INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Annagh United
4-3
Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Ballyclare
0-1
Glentoran INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Rizespor
0-1
Tractor Sazi INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
RW Essen
2-2
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Victoria Rosport
1-2
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Waasland-Beveren
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 finished
Warrenpoint Town
0-1
Ballinamallard United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 finished
Angers SCO
3-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 finished
Sampdoria
3-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 finished
Werder Bremen
1-0
Köln INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 finished
Lokeren
0-0
Panachaiki INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:45 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2-1
Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Den Bosch
0-1
Dordrecht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 Postponed
GKS Katowice
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Fiorentina
0-3
Benevento INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Györi ETO
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Miedz Legnica
4-1
Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Stade de Reims
1-1
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Valencia
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Lecce
8-0
Gherdeina INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Tikves
1-1
Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Bologna
5-0
Virtus Bolzano INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Celaya
3-1
Salamanca UDS INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Mioveni
0-2
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
FK Louny
1-4
Teplice II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Mönchengladbach
2-1
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Legionovia
1-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-3
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Göztepe
1-1
Eskişehirspor INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
VfL Bochum
1-1
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun
1-2
Kalisz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Lorient
1-0
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Lens
1-3
Espanyol INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Guingamp
1-2
Stade Brestois INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Béziers
0-1
Le Puy INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Caen
0-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Varzim
4-1
Al-Duhail INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Villefranche
3-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Roma
10-1
Trastevere INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 finished
Nürnberg
1-1
PSG INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Eibar INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 finished
Udinese
1-2
Ravenna FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 finished
Avranches
0-3
Concarneau INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Numancia
0-3
Atlético INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
3-4
Genoa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Racing
1-0
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Villarreal
2-1
Levante INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Nancy
2-2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Carrús Ilicitana
1-9
Elche INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Moreirense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-7
MVV Maastricht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
AEK Athens
2-0
Volos New Football INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:15 finished
Lealtad
0-4
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 finished
Valencia Mestalla
0-2
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 finished
Alcorcón
1-0
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 finished
Granada
1-0
Reading INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 finished
Rio Ave
1-1
CD Santa Clara INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo
1-0
Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 finished
CP Cacereño
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 finished
Girona
2-1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Águilas FC
20:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 finished
Chiclana CF
1-2
Cádiz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra
0-0
Huesca INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
0-1
Almería INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 finished
Celta
3-0
Lugo INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 finished
Sunderland
0-1
Belenenses INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 finished
La Roda
2-3
Albacete INFO
Sat 20 Jul
21:00 finished
Marítimo
0-0
Lille INFO
Sat 20 Jul
21:30 finished
Portimonense
(2)0-0(3)
Getafe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook