noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sunday, 17 August 2014, 21:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Corrections
-4 Points: Ríver
-14 Points: Villa Nova
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5
2 Santos AP Santos AP 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
3 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
4 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
6 Gênus Gênus 3 4 1 0 3 1 6 -5
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Remo Remo 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 +2
3 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
4 Interporto Interporto 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
5 Ríver Ríver 0 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5
2 Central SC Central SC 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Campinense Campinense 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2
4 Baraunas Baraunas 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
5 Coruripe Coruripe 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Globo Globo 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
2 CA Porto CA Porto 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
3 Confiança Confiança 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2
4 Ipatinga Ipatinga 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
5 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
2 Anapolina Anapolina 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
3 Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
4 Itaporã Itaporã 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Tombense Tombense 9 4 3 0 1 7 1 +6
2 Operário MT Operário MT 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Luziânia Luziânia 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Goianésia Goianésia 3 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5
5 Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Maringá Maringá 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Guarani Palhoça Guarani Palhoça 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
4 Cabofriense Cabofriense 3 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4
5 Ituano Ituano 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Londrina Londrina 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Penapolense Penapolense 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
4 Boavista SC Boavista SC 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
5 Pelotas Pelotas 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook