noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 05 July 2019, 03:15 finished
  • Stadium: Pascual Guerrero

LINE UPS América de Cali - Nacional

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Alexandre Guimaraes
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Álvaro Gutiérrez
Fri 05 Jul
01:00 finished
Monterrey Monterrey
(2)1-1(4)
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Fri 05 Jul
02:30 finished
Vila Nova Vila Nova
1-2
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Fri 05 Jul
03:15 finished
América de Cali América de Cali
(3)1-1(4)
Nacional Nacional INFO
Fri 05 Jul
10:15 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Fri 05 Jul
12:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Fri 05 Jul
12:00 finished
Dundee Dundee
1-2
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Fri 05 Jul
12:00 finished
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Fri 05 Jul
13:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Fri 05 Jul
13:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-2
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Fri 05 Jul
14:00 finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
2-1
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Fri 05 Jul
15:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 05 Jul
15:00 finished
Atlante FC Atlante FC
2-4
Venados Venados INFO
Fri 05 Jul
15:00 finished
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Fri 05 Jul
16:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Fri 05 Jul
16:00 finished
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
2-3
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Fri 05 Jul
16:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Fri 05 Jul
16:00 finished
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Fri 05 Jul
16:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
1-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
3-4
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
1-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-1
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
0-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
0-5
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-1
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:00 finished
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
0-0
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:30 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:30 finished
Béziers Béziers
0-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Fri 05 Jul
17:45 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
3-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
0-7
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
Etar Etar
2-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf
1-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:00 finished
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
1-7
Köln Köln INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-6
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
St. Jakob St. Jakob
6-2
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
2-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
Horn Horn
3-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
2-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
1-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Fri 05 Jul
18:30 finished
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-3
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-4
Meppen Meppen INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
2-0
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
1-4
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
0-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Landskron Landskron
0-6
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
1-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
0-3
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Emmen Emmen
1-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Chiasso Chiasso
2-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
0-2
Lannach Lannach INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:00 finished
Sigleß Sigleß
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:15 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Fri 05 Jul
19:30 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
6-1
Oberwart Oberwart INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:00 finished
Truro City Truro City
0-0
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:00 finished
Grêmio Grêmio
2-1
Criciuma Criciuma INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:00 finished
Taffs Well Taffs Well
1-5
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:30 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-0
DAC DAC INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:30 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:30 finished
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
0-3
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:45 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-3
Brentford Brentford INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:45 finished
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
1-4
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Fri 05 Jul
20:45 finished
Brechin City Brechin City
0-6
Dundee United Dundee United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook