noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 01 August 2018, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Buca Arena
Wed 01 Aug
10:30 finished
FC Brasov FC Brasov
3-2
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Wed 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Merelinense Merelinense
0-1
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Wed 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Trofense Trofense
4-3
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 01 Aug
16:00 finished
SPAL SPAL
2-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Rende Rende
0-3
Taranto Taranto INFO
Wed 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Pistoiese Pistoiese
1-2
Aglianese Aglianese INFO
Wed 01 Aug
17:30 Postponed
Radnički Nova Pazova Radnički Nova Pa.
17:30
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
Wed 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega INFO
Wed 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Vršac Vršac
5-1
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Wed 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
3-3
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Udinese Udinese
1-1
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
2-1
Al Qadisiyah Khobar Qadisiyah Khobar INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
1-1
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Lamia Lamia
0-0
Panionios Panionios INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów
1-5
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
0-2
Empoli Empoli INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Onisilos Onisilos
0-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:15 finished
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
(4)0-0(5)
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen INFO
Wed 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb
7-4
NK Koprivnica NK Koprivnica INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Sanse Sanse
0-0
Leganés B Leganés B INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
1-1
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
0-2
Fiorentina Fiorentina INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Racing Racing
3-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Burgos Burgos
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Sodupe Sodupe
3-2
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
1-1
Deusto Deusto INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
2-2
Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Olot Olot
0-1
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Getafe Getafe
0-0
Granada Granada INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Muro Muro
0-2
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Torre Levante Torre Levante
0-0
Paiporta Paiporta INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Naval Naval
1-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Ilicitano Ilicitano
19:30
Jumilla Jumilla
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
0-2
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-0
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Anadia Anadia
19:30
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-0
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
CD Ebro CD Ebro
3-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
SC Uxama SC Uxama
1-4
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 01 Aug
19:30 finished
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1-2
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
(5)2-2(6)
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Manchego Ciudad Real Manchego Ciudad R.
1-0
Ud Carrión Ud Carrión INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Getafe B Getafe B
0-0
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
CE Europa CE Europa
1-3
EC Granollers EC Granollers INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-1
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
0-1
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Lugo Lugo
2-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
1-2
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
RM Castilla RM Castilla
0-3
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
0-3
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-2
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-0
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-2
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Ourense UD Ourense UD
0-4
Celta B Celta B INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
San Bernardo San Bernardo
0-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
1-3
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
0-0
Leganés Leganés INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-0
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Roteña Roteña
0-6
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Atlético de Pinto Atlético Pinto
0-3
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Numancia Numancia
3-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Córdoba B Córdoba B
2-1
Loja Loja INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Cabecense Cabecense
0-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
At. Pulpileño At. Pulpileño
2-1
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Los Villares CF Los Villares CF
0-7
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
CD Cártama CD Cártama
0-2
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
3-0
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Winchester City Winchester City
5-1
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Southampton Southampton
3-2
Celta Celta INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Valencia Valencia INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Fulham Fulham
0-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Wed 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Salernitana Salernitana
2-1
Reggina Reggina INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:00 finished
UD Melilla UD Melilla
4-0
River Melilla River Melilla INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:00 finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:00 finished
Moralo Moralo
0-0
Talavera Talavera INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:00 finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
2-2
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:00 finished
Paredes Paredes
0-4
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:30 finished
Torino Torino
2-0
Chapecoense Chapecoense INFO
Wed 01 Aug
21:30 finished
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
2-1
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook