noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sunday, 26 January 2020, 13:30 finished

Head to head

Sun 26 Jan
00:15 finished
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
2-0
Fénix Fénix INFO
Sun 26 Jan
04:30 finished
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
2-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Dassendorf Dassendorf
2-4
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
7-0
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered Sered
2-3
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:30 finished
Altglienicke Altglienicke
0-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
0-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 Postponed
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
14:00
České Budějovice II České
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
0-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
3-0
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-2
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-0
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
3-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
JS Hercules JS Hercules
2-1
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
3-0
Tampere United Tampere United INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Sun 26 Jan
16:00 finished
BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden
4-4
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sun 26 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sun 26 Jan
18:00 finished
Waterford United Waterford United
0-0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Sun 26 Jan
18:00 finished
Åsane Åsane
6-2
Os TF Os TF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook