noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Dep. Santamarina
  • Belgrano
  • Temperley
  • Chacarita Juniors
  • Tigre
  • CA Estudiantes
  • San Martín San Juan
  • Atletico Rafaela
  • Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Instituto
  • San Martín Tucumán
  • Quilmes
  • Nueva Chicago
  • Sarmiento
  • Guillermo Brown
  • Def. Belgrano
  • Deportivo Morón
  • Almagro
  • Gimnasia Jujuy
  • Alvarado
  • Villa Dálmine
  • Atlanta
Saturday, 02 November 2019, 18:15 finished
  • Stadium: Islas Malvinas

LINE UPS All Boys - San Martín Tucumán

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Favio Orsi Y Sergio Gómez

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Championship Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Atlanta Atlanta 26 11 8 2 1 25 13 +12
2 Platense Platense 22 11 7 1 3 14 8 +6
3 Estudiantes Río . Estudiantes Río . 21 11 6 3 2 19 12 +7
4 CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes 21 11 7 0 4 14 10 +4
5 Temperley Temperley 18 11 5 3 3 11 10 +1
6 Martín Juan Martín Juan 16 11 4 4 3 10 9 +1
7 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 16 11 4 4 3 10 10 0
8 Atlético Mitre Atlético Mitre 13 11 3 4 4 8 8 0
9 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 13 11 4 1 6 9 11 -2
10 Belgrano Belgrano 12 11 2 6 3 14 15 -1
11 Alvarado Alvarado 12 11 3 3 5 14 16 -2
12 Barracas Central Barracas Central 11 11 3 2 6 11 14 -3
13 Indep. Rivadavia Indep. Rivadavia 11 11 3 2 6 16 22 -6
14 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 11 11 3 2 6 9 15 -6
15 Argentino Argentino 10 11 2 4 5 7 11 -4
16 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 7 11 0 7 4 8 15 -7
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán 24 11 7 3 1 18 7 +11
2 Sarmiento Sarmiento 20 11 5 5 1 20 12 +8
3 Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano 18 11 4 6 1 13 8 +5
4 Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra 17 11 4 5 2 8 9 -1
5 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 16 11 4 4 3 16 15 +1
6 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 14 11 4 2 5 11 8 +3
7 Quilmes Quilmes 14 11 3 5 3 10 11 -1
8 Instituto Instituto 13 11 3 4 4 14 14 0
9 Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 13 11 3 4 4 9 10 -1
10 Tigre Tigre 13 10 3 4 3 8 9 -1
11 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 13 11 3 4 4 6 9 -3
12 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 13 11 3 4 4 8 14 -6
13 Dep. Santamarina Dep. Santamarina 12 11 2 6 3 9 8 +1
14 Brown Adrogue Brown Adrogue 9 11 2 3 6 9 14 -5
15 All Boys All Boys 9 11 1 6 4 6 13 -7
16 Almagro Almagro 8 10 1 5 4 6 10 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook