noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Gamba Osaka
  • Kawasaki Frontale
  • Tokushima Vortis
  • Honda
  • Sony Sendai
  • MIO Biwako Shiga
  • Yokogawa Musashino
  • Maruyasu Industries
  • Verspah Oita
  • Blaublitz Akita
  • Nara Club
  • VONDS Ichihara
  • Reinmeer Aomori
  • MD Nagasaki
  • Suzuka Unlimited
  • Matsue City
  • Niigata University
  • Tsukuba University
  • Yamanashi Gakuin
  • FC Tokushima
  • Arterivo Wakayama
  • Tokyo Int. University
Wednesday, 06 June 2018, 12:00 finished
  • Referee: Kentaro Uematsu
  • Stadium: Denka Big Swan Stadium

LINE UPS Albirex Niigata - Kochi United

Wed 06 Jun
11:30 finished
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2-0
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
4-3
Osaka Osaka INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
4-0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
6-1
Honda Honda INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
3-0
YSCC YSCC INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1-2
Kwansei Gakuin Kwansei Gakuin INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
1-0
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
2-0
Ehime Ehime INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1-0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1-0
Imabari Imabari INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
3-1
Ryutsu Keizai University Ryutsu Keizai Uni. INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
3-2
Chukyo University Chukyo University INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1-0
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2-1
MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako Shiga INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
4-2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryutsu Keizai Dra. INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
(5)0-0(3)
Kochi United Kochi United INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
3-2
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
6-0
VONDS Ichihara VONDS Ichihara INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Yokohama Yokohama
2-0
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
0-1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
1-3
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1-2
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
(4)2-2(2)
Gifu Gifu INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
(5)0-0(4)
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1-0
Tochigi Tochigi INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3-2
Sony Sendai Sony Sendai INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1-0
Hokkaido University Hokkaido INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
2-1
Matsue City Matsue City INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
7-0
Tadotso Tadotso INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
3-0
Fukuoka Univ. Fukuoka Univ. INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
JEF United JEF United
(5)2-2(4)
Reinmeer Aomori Reinmeer Aomori INFO
Wed 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
(4)1-1(5)
Nara Club Nara Club INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook