noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 01 September 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta

LINE UPS Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda

Tue 01 Sep
14:00 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
1-0
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Tue 01 Sep
14:00 finished
Stoke City Stoke City
3-0
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Tue 01 Sep
14:00 finished
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
5-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Tue 01 Sep
14:30 finished
Swansea City Swansea City
2-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Tue 01 Sep
15:00 finished
Preston North End Preston North End
0-0
Burnley Burnley INFO
Tue 01 Sep
15:00 finished
Millwall Millwall
0-1
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Brentford Brentford
2-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Birmingham City Birmingham City
3-0
Walsall Walsall INFO
Tue 01 Sep
16:30 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
1-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Tue 01 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Reading Reading
17:00
West Ham West Ham
Tue 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Lazio Lazio
1-0
Padova Padova INFO
Tue 01 Sep
17:30 finished
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
3-1
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Tue 01 Sep
17:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-0
Carpi Carpi INFO
Tue 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
4-1
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II INFO
Tue 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Derby County Derby County
0-2
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Tue 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Albacete Albacete
2-0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Tue 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Portimonense Portimonense
0-0
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 01 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Everton Everton
19:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Tue 01 Sep
19:30 Postponed
SC Telstar SC Telstar
19:30
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
Tue 01 Sep
19:30 finished
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-1
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen INFO
Tue 01 Sep
19:30 finished
SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
1-1
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder INFO
Tue 01 Sep
19:30 finished
YF Juventus YF Juventus
3-3
Aarau Aarau INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:00 finished
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
2-8
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
2-0
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Worksop Town Worksop Town
0-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
0-0
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
2-2
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Chadderton Chadderton
0-3
Mossley Mossley INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Bedworth United Bedworth United
0-1
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Matlock Town Matlock Town
0-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
1-3
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:30 finished
Bedford Town Bedford Town
1-6
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Northwood Northwood
0-6
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
3-1
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-4
Southport Southport INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Trafford Trafford
2-2
Ashton United Ashton United INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
3-2
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town FC INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
0-3
Welling United Welling United INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Banbury United Banbury United
6-1
Wantage Town Wantage Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
2-1
Hertford Town Hertford Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Faversham Town Faversham Town
4-0
Margate Margate INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
1-2
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Rotherham United Rotherham United
20:45
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
0-2
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Marlow FC Marlow FC
1-2
Winchester City Winchester City INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Hythe Town Hythe Town
0-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Corby Town Corby Town
1-0
Stamford Stamford INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Chasetown Chasetown
1-3
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Bury Town Bury Town
20:45
Braintree Town Braintree Town
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Aveley Aveley
1-1
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
AFC Totton AFC Totton
0-1
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
1-2
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
St Ives Town St Ives Town
2-6
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
2-1
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town INFO
Tue 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-0
Hyde Hyde INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook