noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 27 July 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Carlos Belmonte

LINE UPS Albacete - Alavés

Albacete

Albacete

4-4-2
LINEUP
Coach
  • Luis Miguel Ramis
Alavés

Alavés

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Asier Garitano

Head to head

Head to head matches: Albacete-Alavés

03 Apr 16
19:15 | fix. 32
Albacete Albacete
0-1
Alavés Alavés
01 Nov 15
17:00 | fix. 11
Alavés Alavés
1-1
Albacete Albacete
16 May 15
16:00 | fix. 38
Albacete Albacete
2-3
Alavés Alavés
14 Dec 14
18:15 | fix. 17
Alavés Alavés
2-1
Albacete Albacete
12 Oct 11
19:00 | fix. 3
Albacete Albacete
1-0
Alavés Alavés
20 Jun 09
18:00 | fix. 42
Albacete Albacete
1-0
Alavés Alavés
24 Jan 09
18:30 | fix. 21
Alavés Alavés
0-2
Albacete Albacete
11 May 08
17:00 | fix. 37
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Albacete Albacete
08 Dec 07
18:30 | fix. 16
Albacete Albacete
0-3
Alavés Alavés
14 Apr 07
18:30 | fix. 33
Albacete Albacete
2-2
Alavés Alavés
12 Nov 06
12:00 | fix. 12
Alavés Alavés
1-1
Albacete Albacete
10 Jan 98
fix. 22
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Alavés Alavés
31 Aug 97
fix. 1
Alavés Alavés
5-1
Albacete Albacete
20 Apr 97
fix. 32
Alavés Alavés
0-2
Albacete Albacete
01 Dec 96
fix. 13
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Alavés Alavés
Sat 27 Jul
Postponed
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sat 27 Jul
09:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:30 finished
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:30 finished
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 Postponed
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 finished
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 finished
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:30 finished
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:30 finished
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Noordwijk Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Blackpool Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Brentford Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Bristol City Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Crawley Town Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Trafford Trafford
1-3
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Leatherhead Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Morecambe Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Fulham Fulham
0-1
West Ham West Ham INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford Watford INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Rotherham United Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Stoke City Stoke City
1-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Rochdale Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
2-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley Burnley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Luton Town Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Swansea City Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Monchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Farnborough
1-3
Woking INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley
6-0
South Shields INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hyde
4-0
Guiseley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Lazio
4-0
Mantova INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Altrincham
3-1
Fylde INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Limavady
1-3
Institute INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Portadown
2-1
Coleraine INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Port Vale
1-2
Bury INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:30 finished
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Postponed
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achna INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 Postponed
MonoPoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Racing Club Portu.
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:45 finished
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Palamós CF
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:15 finished
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
RB Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sat 27 Jul
21:00 finished
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sat 27 Jul
21:30 finished
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook