noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Ankaraspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Tuesday, 29 August 2017, 13:30 finished
Tue 29 Aug
12:30 finished
Karsspor Karsspor
1-0
Muş Spor Muş Spor INFO
Tue 29 Aug
13:30 finished
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor
0-1
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor INFO
Tue 29 Aug
14:30 finished
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz
2-5
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Tue 29 Aug
15:30 finished
Edirnespor Edirnespor
3-0
Canakkale Dardanelspor Canakkale INFO
Wed 30 Aug
finished
Aksarayspor Aksarayspor
0-1
Kozanspor Kozanspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
12:30 finished
SinopSpor SinopSpor
(5)1-1(4)
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
12:30 finished
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
(4)0-0(5)
Arsinspor Arsinspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayburt Bayburt
1-2
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:00 finished
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
1-0
Yüksekova Cilospor Yüksekova INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:00 finished
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi Bilecik Özel Ida.
1-2
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:00 finished
Ofspor Ofspor
2-1
Yomraspor Yomraspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:00 finished
12 Bingölspor 12 Bingölspor
(2)1-1(3)
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel.
1-0
Bartinspor Bartinspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Düzcespor Düzcespor
1-0
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor
2-3
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Kayseri Kayseri
0-4
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
(3)2-2(1)
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor
0-2
Corum FK Corum FK INFO
Wed 30 Aug
14:30 finished
Payas Payas
1-0
Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Anadolu Bağcılar Anadolu Bağcılar
2-1
Çatalca Spor Çatalca Spor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli
2-1
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi
2-1
Golcukspor Golcukspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
0-2
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S. INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
1-0
Altınova Belediyespor Altınova INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Buca FK Buca FK
2-0
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
0-2
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor Bucak Belediye Og.
1-2
Kemerspor Kemerspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Tavsanlı Linyitspor Tavsanlı
0-2
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:00 finished
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
1-0
Halide Edip Adivar Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Wed 30 Aug
15:30 finished
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor Aydinspor INFO
Wed 30 Aug
17:30 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 30 Aug
18:00 finished
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye
0-1
Yeşil Bursa Yeşil Bursa INFO
Thu 31 Aug
13:00 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
4-3
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook