noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 21 January 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: BSFZ-Arena

Match summary Admira Wacker Mödling - Grazer AK

Goals

K. Pusch
Penalty Goal
K. Pusch
minute 21'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Admira Wacker Mödling-Grazer AK

12 Apr 06
15:30 | fix. 31
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
03 Dec 05
19:30 | fix. 21
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
02 Oct 05
15:30 | fix. 13
Grazer AK Grazer AK
4-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
23 Jul 05
19:30 | fix. 3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
30 Apr 05
18:30 | fix. 31
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK
08 Dec 04
18:30 | fix. 21
Grazer AK Grazer AK
5-2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
13 Nov 04
18:00 | fix. 17
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
28 Aug 04
19:30 | fix. 7
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
20 May 04
17:00 | fix. 36
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
20 Mar 04
15:30 | fix. 26
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
27 Sep 03
15:30 | fix. 11
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
16 Jul 03
19:30 | fix. 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
16 Apr 03
19:30 | fix. 29
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
16 Nov 02
15:30 | fix. 19
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
14 Sep 02
15:30 | fix. 10
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
11 Sep 02
19:30 | fix. 9
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
09 May 02
16:30 | fix. 36
Grazer AK Grazer AK
5-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
16 Mar 02
15:30 | fix. 26
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
30 Sep 01
15:30 | fix. 13
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-3
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25 Jul 01
19:30 | fix. 3
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
07 Apr 01
15:30 | fix. 28
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
31 Mar 01
15:30 | fix. 27
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
06 Sep 00
18:15 | fix. 10
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK
26 Aug 00
19:30 | fix. 9
Grazer AK Grazer AK
5-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
29 Apr 98
fix. 32
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK
28 Feb 98
fix. 22
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
24 Sep 97
fix. 13
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
23 Jul 97
fix. 3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK
20 May 97
fix. 33
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
22 Mar 97
fix. 23
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
12 Oct 96
fix. 12
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
31 Jul 96
fix. 2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
11 May 74
fix. 30
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
20 Oct 73
fix. 13
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
4-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27 Jun 73
fix. 25
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
21 Oct 72
fix. 10
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
22 Apr 72
fix. 22
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
26 Sep 71
fix. 7
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
12 May 71
fix. 26
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
07 Nov 70
fix. 11
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
13 Jun 70
fix. 30
Grazer AK Grazer AK
5-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
06 Dec 69
fix. 15
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
09 Mar 69
fix. 17
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
25 Aug 68
fix. 2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25 May 68
fix. 24
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
18 Nov 67
fix. 11
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
08 Apr 67
fix. 18
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
08 Oct 66
fix. 5
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
07 May 66
fix. 22
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
06 Nov 65
fix. 9
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
14 Mar 65
fix. 16
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
06 Sep 64
fix. 3
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
23 May 64
fix. 22
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
10 Nov 63
fix. 9
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-3
Grazer AK Grazer AK
16 Mar 63
fix. 14
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
26 Aug 62
fix. 1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
16 Jun 62
fix. 26
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
09 Dec 61
fix. 13
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
20 May 61
fix. 25
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
26 Nov 60
fix. 12
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27 Feb 60
fix. 14
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
29 Aug 59
fix. 1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12 Apr 59
fix. 19
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
18 Oct 58
fix. 6
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
3-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK
13 Apr 58
fix. 20
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
20 Oct 57
fix. 7
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19 May 57
fix. 21
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
21 Oct 56
fix. 8
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
31 May 56
fix. 24
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27 Nov 55
fix. 11
Grazer AK Grazer AK
4-1
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
09 Jun 55
fix. 23
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
21 Nov 54
fix. 10
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
2-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
02 May 54
fix. 25
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
0-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25 Oct 53
fix. 11
Grazer AK Grazer AK
4-3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
14 Jun 53
fix. 25
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
30 Nov 52
fix. 12
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
1-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
18 May 52
fix. 22
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
4-6
Grazer AK Grazer AK
08 Nov 51
fix. 9
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-2
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mödling
Tue 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-2
Botafogo Botafogo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
03:00 finished
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Tue 21 Jan
05:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
8-1
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Tue 21 Jan
09:00 finished
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 21 Jan
10:30 Postponed
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
10:30
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights
Tue 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Tue 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
2-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:30 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
4-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Pelister Pelister
14:00
Tikves Tikves
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
Səbail Səbail INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
3-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-3
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
1-0
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
15:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Basel Basel
1-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Al Uwaynah Al Uwaynah
0-10
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
Beroe Beroe INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
2-4
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
1-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
5-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 Postponed
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
17:00
Jerv Jerv
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
9-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 finished
Kustosija Kustosija
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Stripfing Stripfing
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
0-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
1-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:15 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
6-1
Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller Michael INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
4-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Kriens Kriens
4-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
0-3
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
4-1
Mannswörth Mannswörth INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
1-1
Leobendorf Leobendorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
3-0
Baden Baden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
19:00
Gesztely Gesztely
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 Postponed
Midleton Midleton
20:30
Cork City Cork City
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0-2
Galway United Galway United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook