noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Thursday, 07 August 2014, 20:45 finished
  • Referee: E. Shmuelevich
  • Stadium: Pittodrie Stadium

LINE UPS Aberdeen - R. Sociedad

Thu 31 Jul
14:30 finished
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
4-2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 31 Jul
16:00 finished
Astana Astana
1-1
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Neftçi Neftçi
0-0
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm. INFO
Thu 31 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
3-0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Thu 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4-1
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Thu 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-0
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje INFO
Thu 31 Jul
18:10 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
0-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
0-0
Hull City Hull City INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Karabükspor Karabükspor
0-0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-4
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
0-3
Torino Torino INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:00 finished
PSV PSV
1-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1-1
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
1-5
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:00 finished
RNK Split RNK Split
2-0
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-2
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Stjarnan Stjarnan
1-0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
1-0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK
1-5
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Thu 31 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
1-2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 31 Jul
21:05 finished
Grödig Grödig
1-2
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Thu 07 Aug
16:00 finished
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
0-2
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Thu 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
1-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 07 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Thu 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
0-0
RNK Split RNK Split INFO
Thu 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-3
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Thu 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2-2
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
1-2
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Chikhura Chikhura
2-3
Neftçi Neftçi INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
2-2
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-1
Karabükspor Karabükspor INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2-3
PSV PSV INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
0-3
Astana Astana INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
3-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:30 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Thu 07 Aug
19:30 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
1-4
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
0-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Atromitos Atromitos
1-3
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:15 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
3-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:30 finished
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
2-1
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Hull City Hull City
2-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Torino Torino
4-0
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:45 finished
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
0-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Thu 07 Aug
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
2-3
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Thu 07 Aug
21:00 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Thu 07 Aug
21:05 finished
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
0-1
Grödig Grödig INFO
Thu 07 Aug
21:15 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
4-0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook