noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Thursday, 03 July 2014, 20:45 finished
  • Referee: N. Rainville
  • Stadium: Pittodrie Stadium

LINE UPS Aberdeen - Daugava Riga

Tue 01 Jul
17:45 finished
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
1-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Tue 01 Jul
17:45 finished
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-2
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Tue 01 Jul
18:00 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
2-1
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Thu 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Pyunik Pyunik
1-4
Astana Astana INFO
Thu 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Shirak Shirak
1-2
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Thu 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Thu 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Veris Veris
0-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Thu 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
0-7
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Thu 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0-0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Thu 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Gabala FK Gabala FK
0-2
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Thu 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Celik Niksic Celik Niksic
0-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Thu 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
2-1
FC Honka FC Honka INFO
Thu 03 Jul
17:30 finished
MYPA MYPA
1-0
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur INFO
Thu 03 Jul
18:00 finished
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
0-3
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje INFO
Thu 03 Jul
18:00 finished
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
2-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Thu 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Turnovo Turnovo
0-1
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 03 Jul
18:45 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
4-0
Libertas Libertas INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
4-0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Sioni Sioni
2-3
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Tiraspol Tiraspol
2-3
Keşla Keşla INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Thu 03 Jul
19:45 finished
Airbus UK Airbus UK
1-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
1-1
Laçi Laçi INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:00 finished
RNK Split RNK Split
2-0
Mika Mika INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:00 finished
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
1-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Sant Julià Sant Julià INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
2-1
FC Daugava FC Daugava INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Hibernians Hibernians
2-4
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:30 finished
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK
2-1
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:30 finished
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano
1-2
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Derry City Derry City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
5-0
Daugava Riga Daugava Riga INFO
Thu 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
3-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Thu 03 Jul
21:15 finished
Fram Fram
0-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Thu 03 Jul
21:15 finished
Stjarnan Stjarnan
4-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Thu 03 Jul
21:15 finished
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
3-0
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Thu 03 Jul
21:15 finished
Željeznicar Željeznicar
0-0
Lovcen Lovcen INFO
Tue 08 Jul
20:45 finished
Linfield Linfield
1-1
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Thu 10 Jul
14:30 finished
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
4-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Thu 10 Jul
15:00 finished
Astana Astana
2-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Mika Mika
1-1
RNK Split RNK Split INFO
Thu 10 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Daugava FC Daugava
1-1
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta INFO
Thu 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Laçi Laçi
1-1
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Thu 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Lovcen Lovcen
0-1
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Thu 10 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Honka FC Honka
3-2
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev INFO
Thu 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
1-2
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Thu 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Buducnost Buducnost
3-0
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
2-1
Airbus UK Airbus UK INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Sant Julià Sant Julià
0-0
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
0-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Chikhura Chikhura
3-1
Turnovo Turnovo INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Atlantas Atlantas
3-1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Keşla Keşla
3-1
Tiraspol Tiraspol INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-2
Fram Fram INFO
Thu 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Daugava Riga Daugava Riga
0-3
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
2-0
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
6-1
Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2-0
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0-2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-2
Sioni Sioni INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
0-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:30 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
5-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Birkirkara Birkirkara
1-4
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:45 finished
Bangor City Bangor City
0-4
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Thu 10 Jul
19:45 finished
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
0-5
Derry City Derry City INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Europa FC Europa FC
0-1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
4-0
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:00 finished
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur
0-0
MYPA MYPA INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
2-1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
3-0
Gabala FK Gabala FK INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:30 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
4-0
Celik Niksic Celik Niksic INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Libertas Libertas
0-2
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Glenavon Glenavon
2-3
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Dundalk Dundalk
3-1
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Thu 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
2-0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma INFO
Fri 11 Jul
19:45 finished
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
3-0
Veris Veris INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook