noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Monday, 22 May 2017, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Corrections
-3 Points: Itabaiana
1 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Trem DC Trem DC 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Baré EC Baré EC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Gurupi Gurupi 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2 Gênus Gênus 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Cordino Cordino 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Tocantis Miracema Tocantis Miracema 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Santos AP Santos AP 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Maranhão Maranhão 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Ríver Ríver 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Parnahyba Parnahyba 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 América PE América PE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Globo Globo 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sousa Sousa 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Coruripe Coruripe 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Central SC Central SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Atlético PE Atlético PE 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
3 Campinense Campinense 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Itabaiana Itabaiana 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Group 9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Jacobina Jacobina 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 América RN América RN 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Sergipe Sergipe 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Murici Murici 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Group 10 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Comercial MS Comercial MS 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Ceilândia Ceilândia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Anápolis Anápolis 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Group 11 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 União União 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Luziânia Luziânia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Group 12 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Itumbiara Itumbiara 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Group 13 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Portuguesa Portuguesa 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Desportiva Desportiva 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Group 14 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Boavista SC Boavista SC 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 RB Brasil RB Brasil 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Caldense Caldense 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Group 15 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Operário PR Operário PR 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Brusque Brusque 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Group 16 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Internacional SC Internacional SC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2  São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 17 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ituano Ituano 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 EC São José EC São José 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 PSTC PSTC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook