noscript image
Friendly

Friendly

2018/2019
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 11 July 2018, 22:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio do Bonfim

Match summary Vitória Setúbal - Napredak Krusevac

Goals

minute 39' M. Kostić
Goal
M. Kostić
Wed 11 Jul
01:00 finished
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte.
2-2
Operário PR Operário PR INFO
Wed 11 Jul
01:30 finished
Detroit City Detroit City
1-2
Necaxa Necaxa INFO
Wed 11 Jul
03:00 finished
Querétaro Querétaro
0-0
Santos FC Santos FC INFO
Wed 11 Jul
03:00 finished
Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC
0-1
Municipal Municipal INFO
Wed 11 Jul
04:00 finished
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
1-1
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake INFO
Wed 11 Jul
04:00 finished
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
4-0
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Wed 11 Jul
09:00 finished
Tyumen Tyumen
3-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Wed 11 Jul
10:00 finished
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
3-4
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Wed 11 Jul
11:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-2
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Wed 11 Jul
11:00 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
4-1
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Wed 11 Jul
11:00 finished
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1-0
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Wed 11 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Nacional Nacional
11:00
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
Wed 11 Jul
11:00 finished
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
2-6
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Wed 11 Jul
11:30 finished
Tondela Tondela
2-1
Académica Académica INFO
Wed 11 Jul
11:30 Postponed
Rio Ave Rio Ave
11:30
Moreirense Moreirense
Wed 11 Jul
12:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Wed 11 Jul
13:30 finished
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-1
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortu. INFO
Wed 11 Jul
14:05 finished
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
2-3
Southampton Southampton INFO
Wed 11 Jul
15:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-1
Balmazujvaros Balmazujvaros INFO
Wed 11 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz INFO
Wed 11 Jul
15:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Wed 11 Jul
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Wed 11 Jul
16:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
6-2
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 11 Jul
16:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-2
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Wed 11 Jul
16:00 finished
Leixões Leixões
0-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Cegledi Cegledi
0-2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
2-0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Thun Thun
3-2
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
6-0
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 Postponed
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
Karviná Karviná
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1-1
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Sered Sered
3-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-0
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:00 finished
Znojmo Znojmo
4-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
4-3
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-3
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:45 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:45 finished
UC Dublin UC Dublin
0-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Dabas Dabas
0-1
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Nantes Nantes
5-0
CS Chênois CS Chênois INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
3-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
4-1
Espinho Espinho INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
0-2
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
3-3
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
3-0
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
0-2
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Olympique Marseille Olympique
1-2
Béziers Béziers INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:30 finished
PSG PSG
1-0
St Geneviève St Geneviève INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:30 finished
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
1-0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:30 finished
Nîmes Nîmes
3-3
Lens Lens INFO
Wed 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Tondela Tondela
1-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Wed 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-1
Arouca Arouca INFO
Wed 11 Jul
19:00 finished
FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
0-5
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Wed 11 Jul
19:00 finished
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-0
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Wed 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Dongen Dongen
0-9
Willem II Willem II INFO
Wed 11 Jul
19:30 finished
Nacional Nacional
3-1
Caldas Caldas INFO
Wed 11 Jul
20:00 finished
Louletano Louletano
2-2
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Wed 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Newport County Newport County
2-2
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Wed 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
1-1
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Wed 11 Jul
20:45 finished
Queen of the South Queen South
1-0
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Wed 11 Jul
22:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-1
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook