Friendly

2017/2018
Friday, 29 June 2018, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stockhorn Arena
Head to head
Fri 29 Jun
10:00 finished
Anzhi
2-2
Chayka INFO
Fri 29 Jun
10:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II
2-1
Chertanovo INFO
Fri 29 Jun
13:30 finished
Slovan Liberec
2-4
Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 29 Jun
15:00 Postponed
Zenit
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
Fri 29 Jun
15:00 finished
FC Helsingør
1-2
Elfsborg INFO
Fri 29 Jun
15:00 finished
SonderjyskE
2-1
Esbjerg INFO
Fri 29 Jun
15:00 finished
Midtjylland
2-1
Malmö INFO
Fri 29 Jun
15:30 finished
Slavia Praha
4-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Fri 29 Jun
16:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Fri 29 Jun
16:00 finished
FC Spartak Ryazan
2-2
Kolomna INFO
Fri 29 Jun
16:00 finished
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Oleksandriya INFO
Fri 29 Jun
16:00 finished
Metalist Kharkiv
3-0
Kremin INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
CSKA Moskva INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:00 finished
Dorogi FC
2-1
Inter Bratislava INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:00 finished
Garbarnia Kraków
0-2
Puszcza INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:30 finished
Oberlausitz
0-1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-0
Buchbach INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
1-0
V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Fri 29 Jun
17:30 finished
Prostějov
0-1
Vitkovice INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
1-1
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
BSG Stahl Riesa
0-8
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
Zrinjski
2-1
Gorica INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz II
1-4
Videoton INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
SpVgg Quierschied
1-4
Saarbrücken INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
Clermont
0-1
MC Algier INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
3-0
Vozdovac INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
St. Polten
4-0
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:00 finished
PAOK
2-2
Anderlecht INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:15 finished
Sochaux
4-1
Servette INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 finished
Aubstadt
1-4
Greuther Fürth INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Leobendorf
18:30
Horn
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 finished
Gurten
1-4
Amstetten INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 finished
Grödig
0-2
Stadl-Paura INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 finished
Mattersburg
3-1
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 finished
Slavia Praha
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Fri 29 Jun
18:30 finished
Seekirchen
0-7
Salzburg INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Hohenems
2-0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Kalsdorf INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Dachau
2-0
VfR Garching INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Schwaz
6-1
Wattens II INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Siroki Brijeg
2-1
Željeznicar INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Thun
3-0
Rapperswil INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
1-5
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Avanti
0-1
Lokeren INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Izegem
0-5
KV Oostende INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:00 finished
Schaffhausen
2-2
TSG Balingen INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:30 finished
Victoria Hamburg
2-3
Eintracht INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:30 finished
SC Neudörfl
3-6
Mattersburg INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:30 finished
Berkum
1-3
PEC Zwolle INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:30 finished
Dikkelvenne
0-4
KAA Gent INFO
Fri 29 Jun
19:50 finished
Hajduk Split
4-0
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Fri 29 Jun
20:00 finished
Wörgl
0-3
Arsenal Tula INFO
Fri 29 Jun
20:00 finished
The New Saints FC
2-0
Falkirk INFO
Fri 29 Jun
20:45 finished
Brechin City
1-1
Dundee INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook