noscript image
Friendly

Friendly

2018/2019
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Thursday, 12 July 2018, 12:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: José Alvalade
Thu 12 Jul
01:00 finished
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
1-1
Once Caldas Once Caldas INFO
Thu 12 Jul
01:00 finished
Corinthians Corinthians
2-2
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro INFO
Thu 12 Jul
01:30 finished
Universitario Universitario
0-0
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador INFO
Thu 12 Jul
01:30 finished
Chapecoense Chapecoense
2-1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo INFO
Thu 12 Jul
02:00 finished
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Thu 12 Jul
02:30 finished
León León
1-3
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Thu 12 Jul
03:00 finished
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
0-1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Thu 12 Jul
03:10 finished
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
3-0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Thu 12 Jul
04:20 finished
Tijuana Tijuana
2-1
Morelia Morelia INFO
Thu 12 Jul
05:10 finished
América América
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 12 Jul
10:30 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-1
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Thu 12 Jul
12:00 finished
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
0-0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Thu 12 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Sporting CP Sporting CP
12:00
Nantes Nantes
Thu 12 Jul
12:00 finished
Sporting CP Sporting CP
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Thu 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2-0
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi INFO
Thu 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-0
FC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal INFO
Thu 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Thu 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
1-0
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
1-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
3-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-0
Czaniec Czaniec INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
1-2
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
1-7
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Brežice Brežice
3-4
Krka Krka INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 Postponed
PAOK PAOK
18:00
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2-3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
PAOK PAOK
1-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Norwich City Norwich City
2-0
Crawley Town Crawley Town INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Unterföhring Unterföhring
1-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:30 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:30 finished
MSV Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
1-9
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:30 finished
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Silvolde Silvolde
1-8
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 finished
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
1-1
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 Postponed
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
19:00
Muhldorf Muhldorf
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Rolder Boys Rolder Boys
0-10
Emmen Emmen INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-8
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:30 finished
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
3-1
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:30 finished
Zeeuws Elftal Zeeuws Elftal
1-8
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 finished
Marítimo Marítimo
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 finished
Truro City Truro City
0-6
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
0-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Boston United Boston United INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Hendon Hendon
9-1
Edgware Town Edgware Town INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
0-4
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
0-3
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Thu 12 Jul
23:30 finished
CD Marathón CD Marathón
1-0
CD Platense CD Platense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook