noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Malmö
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Zenit
  • Molde FK
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Ufa
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KAA Gent
Thursday, 09 August 2018, 21:45 finished
  • Referee: Pandzic B.
  • Stadium: Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
0 0
2 0
Match stats
Sevilla Zalgiris Vilnius
64%
Possession
36%
1
Goals
0
10
Shots on target
3
9
Shots off target
4
19
Shots
7
3
Saves
9
13
Corner kicks
0
1
Offsides
1
0
Yellow cards
2
10
Fouls
8
Tue 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Pyunik Pyunik
0-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
0-1
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
0-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:30 finished
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-1
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-3
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
4-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Sheriff Sheriff
1-0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
5-2
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-0
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:20 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
0-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:45 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:45 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 finished
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
0-0
Burnley Burnley INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Genk Genk
2-0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 finished
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
3-0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
4-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
0-1
Basel Basel INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
1-0
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Rangers FC Rangers FC
3-1
Maribor Maribor INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0-0
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Cork City Cork City
0-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
0-2
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
1-1
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Thu 09 Aug
21:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Thu 09 Aug
21:05 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Thu 09 Aug
21:45 finished
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Thu 16 Aug
16:00 finished
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Thu 16 Aug
17:00 finished
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
2-2
Ufa Ufa INFO
Thu 16 Aug
17:30 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
5-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Thu 16 Aug
18:00 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-4
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 INFO
Thu 16 Aug
18:30 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 16 Aug
18:30 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
1-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
8-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
0-5
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
3-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3-1
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
5-0
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
2-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
3-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Sūduva Sūduva
0-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:30 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
1-3
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:45 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2-1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:45 finished
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 finished
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2-2
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
2-0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-1
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 finished
Basel Basel
1-0
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:15 finished
Maribor Maribor
0-0
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:15 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-2
Genk Genk INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
3-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 finished
FCSB FCSB
2-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 finished
KAA Gent KAA Gent
3-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 finished
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
0-1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
3-0
Cork City Cork City INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 finished
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
2-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 finished
Burnley Burnley
1-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Thu 16 Aug
21:00 finished
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
2-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Thu 16 Aug
21:30 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
2-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook