• Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Tuesday, 10 July 2018, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Heidebodenstadion
Match summary

Goals

F. Wendelin
Goal
F. Wendelin
minute 80'
Tue 10 Jul
01:00 finished
Once Caldas Once Caldas
2-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Tue 10 Jul
01:30 finished
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
1-0
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Tue 10 Jul
03:00 finished
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
2-1
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío INFO
Tue 10 Jul
04:00 finished
San Francisco San Francisco
0-1
Universitario Universitario INFO
Tue 10 Jul
10:30 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
0-0
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
10:30 finished
České Budějovice České
1-3
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Tue 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
1-3
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 10 Jul
11:30 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-1
Kolomna Kolomna INFO
Tue 10 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Tue 10 Jul
13:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-2
Strogino Strogino INFO
Tue 10 Jul
14:00 finished
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Tue 10 Jul
15:00 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1-1
Köln II Köln II INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Benfica Benfica
16:00
Leeds United Leeds United
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Kehler FV Kehler FV
1-7
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-4
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:30 finished
Inhulets Inhulets
2-1
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:30 finished
Næstved Næstved
2-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
8-0
Cuxhaven Cuxhaven INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Orléans Orléans
3-2
Nancy Nancy INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:15 finished
Rapid Lienz Rapid Lienz
0-9
Rennes Rennes INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:15 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Troyes Troyes
2-3
Metz Metz INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Sochaux Sochaux
2-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
0-1
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
4-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 finished
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
0-7
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Pau FC Pau FC
1-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
3-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Villefranche Villefranche
2-5
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Kremser SC Kremser SC
1-5
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-5
Meppen Meppen INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
0-10
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
1-3
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0-0
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Komárno Komárno
18:00
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
0-9
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1-2
Leixões Leixões INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
1-0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 finished
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
4-4
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
1-3
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 finished
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
1-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 finished
ASWH ASWH
3-4
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
3-2
Lebring Lebring INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:30 finished
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
2-1
Herkenrath Herkenrath INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Victoria '03 Victoria '03
1-7
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 finished
York City York City
1-7
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Faversham Town Faversham Town
0-2
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Marítimo Marítimo
1-2
Hull City Hull City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Farense Farense
3-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-2
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2-3
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Basford United Basford United
1-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
2-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2-4
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-5
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
0-2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
1-4
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Darlington FC Darlington FC
1-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
0-1
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Knockbreda Knockbreda
2-2
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
1-2
Falkirk Falkirk INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
5-0
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
0-8
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Barrow Barrow
3-1
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
1-3
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1-3
Margate Margate INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
0-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
1-3
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
0-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Woking Woking
1-3
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Salford City Salford City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-7
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
0-1
Northampton Northampton INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
1-1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-2
Swansea City Swansea City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Bury Bury
0-4
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Bromley Bromley
1-5
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Longford Town Longford Town
1-5
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
2-4
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook