Gamma Ethniki Grupo 2. Jor. 19

Matchday 22

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Makedonikos Neapolis
D V V V V
49 22
15 4 3 32 10 +22
2
Escudo
Makedonikos Kozani
V V V V V
47 22
14 5 3 35 11 +24
3
Escudo
AEP Kozani
V V V D D
37 22
11 4 7 28 18 +10
4
Escudo
Edessaikos
V V D D D
36 22
11 3 8 30 25 +5
5
Escudo
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
D D V V D
33 22
9 6 7 28 22 +6
6
Escudo
M. Alexandros Trikala
V D D V V
33 22
10 3 9 27 22 +5
7
Escudo
Thyella Sarakinoi
V V V V D
33 22
10 3 9 30 31 -1
8
Escudo
AE Lefkimmi
V V D D D
30 22
9 3 10 27 25 +2
9
Escudo
Anagennisi Giannitsa
D D D D V
22 22
6 4 12 15 26 -11
10
Escudo
Agios Matthaios
D D D D D
22 22
5 7 10 24 38 -14
11
Escudo
Asteras Kalirachis
D D D D D
14 22
3 5 14 15 38 -23
12
Escudo
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
D D D D D
13 22
2 7 13 18 43 -25
Key
Playoff
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Makedonikos Neapolis
29 11
9 2 0 19 3 +16
2
Escudo
AE Lefkimmi
24 11
8 0 3 21 9 +12
3
Escudo
Makedonikos Kozani
23 11
7 2 2 17 3 +14
4
Escudo
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
21 11
6 3 2 15 7 +8
5
Escudo
Edessaikos
20 11
6 2 3 15 10 +5
6
Escudo
AEP Kozani
20 11
6 2 3 12 7 +5
7
Escudo
Thyella Sarakinoi
20 11
6 2 3 18 14 +4
8
Escudo
M. Alexandros Trikala
19 11
6 1 4 16 10 +6
9
Escudo
Agios Matthaios
13 11
3 4 4 19 21 -2
10
Escudo
Anagennisi Giannitsa
11 11
3 2 6 8 13 -5
11
Escudo
Asteras Kalirachis
9 11
2 3 6 10 15 -5
12
Escudo
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
4 11
0 4 7 6 21 -15
Key
Playoff
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Makedonikos Kozani
24 11
7 3 1 18 8 +10
2
Escudo
Makedonikos Neapolis
20 11
6 2 3 13 7 +6
3
Escudo
AEP Kozani
17 11
5 2 4 16 11 +5
4
Escudo
Edessaikos
16 11
5 1 5 15 15 -
5
Escudo
M. Alexandros Trikala
14 11
4 2 5 11 12 -1
6
Escudo
Thyella Sarakinoi
13 11
4 1 6 12 17 -5
7
Escudo
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
12 11
3 3 5 13 15 -2
8
Escudo
Anagennisi Giannitsa
11 11
3 2 6 7 13 -6
9
Escudo
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
9 11
2 3 6 12 22 -10
10
Escudo
Agios Matthaios
9 11
2 3 6 5 17 -12
11
Escudo
AE Lefkimmi
6 11
1 3 7 6 16 -10
12
Escudo
Asteras Kalirachis
5 11
1 2 8 5 23 -18
Key
Playoff
Relegation