noscript image
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • Gefle
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Syrianska FC
  • Sirius
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
  • Varnamo
Wednesday, 13 June 2018, 19:15 finished
  • Referee: S. Youssef
Tue 15 May
19:00 finished
Växjö BK Växjö BK
1-2
Karlskrona Karlskrona INFO
Wed 16 May
19:00 finished
Karlberg Karlberg
3-2
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Tue 22 May
19:00 finished
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
1-0
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF INFO
Tue 22 May
19:30 finished
Sylvia Sylvia
2-0
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00 finished
Enskede Enskede
2-1
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Wed 23 May
19:45 finished
Tyreso Tyreso
0-3
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska INFO
Tue 29 May
19:00 finished
Lindome Lindome
3-1
Tvååker Tvååker INFO
Tue 29 May
19:45 finished
Brottby Brottby
4-2
Haninge Haninge INFO
Wed 30 May
19:00 finished
Halmia Halmia
0-1
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne INFO
Wed 06 Jun
15:00 finished
Tranas Tranas
1-2
Smedby Smedby INFO
Wed 06 Jun
17:00 finished
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
2-2
Strömsberg Strömsberg INFO
Tue 12 Jun
19:00 finished
Växjö United Växjö United
5-1
Dalstorps Dalstorps INFO
Tue 12 Jun
19:30 finished
Skoftebyn Skoftebyn
3-1
Stenungsund Stenungsund INFO
Wed 13 Jun
19:15 finished
Lidingö Lidingö
0-1
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Wed 13 Jun
19:30 finished
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus
(1)3-3(4)
Nykopings Nykopings INFO
Thu 21 Jun
19:00 finished
Motala Motala
5-3
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Tue 26 Jun
18:45 finished
Österlen Österlen
2-3
Lunds Lunds INFO
Tue 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Besa Besa
0-5
Rosengård Rosengård INFO
Tue 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Hisingsbacka Hisingsbacka
3-1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Tue 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Eslövs Eslövs
0-2
Torns Torns INFO
Tue 26 Jun
19:00 finished
IFK Amal IFK Amal
2-3
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK INFO
Tue 26 Jun
19:30 finished
IFK Timra IFK Timra
1-6
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor INFO
Tue 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
7-0
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund INFO
Wed 27 Jun
19:00 finished
Gute Gute
2-1
Värmdö Värmdö INFO
Wed 27 Jun
19:00 finished
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
0-2
Team Thoren Team Thoren INFO
Wed 27 Jun
19:30 finished
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
0-2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Tue 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Onsala Onsala
1-3
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK INFO
Tue 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Alingsås Alingsås
1-6
Sävedalen Sävedalen INFO
Wed 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Lidköping Lidköping
0-3
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Wed 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
0-7
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Wed 04 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Falkoping IFK Falkoping
0-3
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Wed 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Karlslund Karlslund
1-4
Carlstad United Carlstad United INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook