noscript image
Friendly

Friendly

2018/2019
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 23 January 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: TSV Stadion

Head to head

Head to head matches: Hartberg-Wiener Neustadt

12 Oct 18
15:30 | fix. 68
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
27 Apr 18
20:30 | fix. 31
Hartberg Hartberg
2-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
12 Mar 18
18:30 | fix. 22
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-1
Hartberg Hartberg
29 Sep 17
18:30 | fix. 13
Hartberg Hartberg
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
08 Aug 17
18:30 | fix. 4
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-0
Hartberg Hartberg
05 Feb 16
17:30 | fix. 102
Hartberg Hartberg
3-0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Wed 23 Jan
09:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Wed 23 Jan
09:00 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
3-1
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers INFO
Wed 23 Jan
11:00 finished
České Budějovice České
3-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 23 Jan
12:00 finished
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-2
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Wed 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Fakel Fakel
2-1
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
0-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Wed 23 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
0-3
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Wed 23 Jan
13:15 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
6-0
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 23 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
0-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
5-3
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Wed 23 Jan
14:30 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Wed 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
4-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Wed 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
7-0
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Wed 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
0-2
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Wed 23 Jan
15:00 Postponed
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
15:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wed 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
0-0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor INFO
Wed 23 Jan
15:30 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-3
Etar Etar INFO
Wed 23 Jan
16:00 Postponed
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
16:00
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Wed 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-1
FCSB FCSB INFO
Wed 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
3-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Wed 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall INFO
Wed 23 Jan
16:50 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
1-7
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Wed 23 Jan
17:00 finished
Almería Almería
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 23 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Triglav Triglav
17:00
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
Wed 23 Jan
17:30 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 23 Jan
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
3-3
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Wed 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Kalmar Kalmar
2-1
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
19:00
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Homberg Homberg
19:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
19:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken
19:00
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
3-0
Yverdon Yverdon INFO
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 Postponed
SC Velbert SC Velbert
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
Wed 23 Jan
19:00 Postponed
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 23 Jan
19:30 Postponed
STV Horst Emscher STV Horst Emscher
19:30
Gunnigfeld Gunnigfeld
Wed 23 Jan
23:05 finished
Colo Colo Colo Colo
0-1
Unión Española Unión Española INFO
Wed 23 Jan
23:30 finished
Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1-2
Univ de Chile Univ de Chile INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook