noscript image
FA Cup

FA Cup

2018/2019
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
  • FA Cup
  • Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon
  • FA Cup
  • Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon
Friday, 09 November 2018, 20:55 finished
Fri 09 Nov
20:55 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
0-1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 10 Nov
13:30 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
0-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Morecambe Morecambe
0-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-3
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Southend United Southend United
1-1
Crawley Town Crawley Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Exeter City Exeter City
2-3
Blackpool Blackpool INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
2-1
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Oxford United Oxford United
0-0
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Rochdale Rochdale
2-1
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Swindon Town Swindon Town
2-1
York City York City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Barnsley Barnsley
4-0
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
0-1
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Southport Southport
2-0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
3-3
Oxford City Oxford City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
3-2
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough
3-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
0-0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
0-2
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Bury Bury
5-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Bromley Bromley
1-3
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
0-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
0-0
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1-0
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Luton Town Luton Town
2-0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Walsall Walsall
3-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 finished
Gillingham Gillingham
0-0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
0-2
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
0-2
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-4
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
1-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1-1
Salford City Salford City INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Barnet Barnet
1-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Chorley Chorley
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sun 11 Nov
13:45 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
4-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sun 11 Nov
15:30 finished
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Mon 12 Nov
20:45 finished
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO Videos
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
7-0
Chorley Chorley INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2-6
Southend United Southend United INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
1-0
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Slough Town Slough Town
(8)1-1(7)
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Oxford City Oxford City
0-2
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO Videos
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
0-3
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1-3
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Bradford City Bradford City
(4)1-1(1)
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2-0
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Tue 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
5-0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:45 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:45 finished
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
3-4
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:45 finished
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-2
Barnet Barnet INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook