noscript image
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Crucero del Norte
  • Juventud Universitario San
  • Douglas Haig
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Atletico Rafaela
  • Cipolletti
  • Estudiantes de San Luis
  • JU Gualeguaychu
  • Sportivo Belgrano
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Unión Sunchales
  • Chaco For Ever
  • Gimnasia Concepción
  • Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
  • Atlético Paraná
  • Deportivo Madryn
  • Alvarado
  • Dep. Maipú
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • San Jorge Tucumán
Friday, 20 July 2018, 19:30 finished
  • Stadium: José Dellagiovanna
Wed 09 May
20:40 finished
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente INFO
Tue 15 May
23:00 finished
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
0-3
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú INFO
Thu 17 May
22:10 finished
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
2-0
JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Fri 18 May
02:10 finished
Racing Club Racing Club
0-1
Sarm.  Resistencia Sarm. Resistencia INFO
Fri 18 May
21:00 finished
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
1-0
Atlético Mitre SdE Atlético Mitre INFO
Sat 19 May
02:10 finished
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón INFO
Mon 21 May
00:10 finished
Belgrano Belgrano
0-1
Platense Platense INFO
Sat 26 May
18:30 finished
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
(2)0-0(3)
Cipolletti Cipolletti INFO
Mon 16 Jul
21:00 finished
Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
0-1
Luján Luján INFO
Tue 17 Jul
02:10 finished
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1-0
Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba INFO
Tue 17 Jul
21:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
(3)1-1(4)
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 finished
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza INFO
Thu 19 Jul
03:00 finished
Banfield Banfield
(2)1-1(3)
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid INFO
Fri 20 Jul
19:30 finished
Tigre Tigre
1-0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown INFO
Fri 20 Jul
22:10 finished
Olimpo Olimpo
(4)1-1(3)
Aldosivi Aldosivi INFO
Sat 21 Jul
02:10 finished
Independiente Independiente
8-0
Central Ballester Central Ballester INFO
Sat 21 Jul
20:00 finished
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
(4)0-0(5)
Brown Adrogue Brown Adrogue INFO
Sat 21 Jul
22:30 finished
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
1-0
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano INFO
Sun 22 Jul
01:10 finished
Colón Colón
(4)1-1(3)
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón INFO
Sun 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
1-0
Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez INFO
Sun 22 Jul
23:00 finished
River Plate River Plate
7-0
Central Norte Central Norte INFO
Tue 24 Jul
02:10 finished
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
(2)1-1(4)
Def. Unidos Def. Unidos INFO
Tue 24 Jul
22:10 finished
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
4-1
Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano INFO
Wed 25 Jul
02:10 finished
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
4-0
Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba . INFO
Thu 26 Jul
20:30 finished
CA Huracán CA Huracán
1-0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas INFO
Fri 27 Jul
02:10 finished
Patronato Patronato
1-2
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán INFO
Fri 27 Jul
22:10 finished
Temperley Temperley
1-0
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sun 29 Jul
23:00 finished
Almagro Almagro
1-0
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy INFO
Tue 31 Jul
02:10 finished
Lanús Lanús
(4)1-1(2)
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig INFO
Wed 01 Aug
02:10 finished
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
2-1
Midland Midland INFO
Thu 02 Aug
00:10 finished
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
6-0
Alvarado Alvarado INFO
Fri 03 Aug
02:10 finished
Rosario Central Rosario Central
6-0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook