noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Friendly
  • FC Astra Giurgiu - Dunav Ruse
Friday, 12 October 2018, 15:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
Match summary

Goals

A. Llullaku
Goal
A. Llullaku
minute 25'
Fri 12 Oct
10:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2-5
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 12 Oct
10:30 finished
Macarthur South West United Macarthur South W.
0-4
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar. INFO
Fri 12 Oct
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-6
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 12 Oct
11:00 finished
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
2-2
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Fri 12 Oct
11:00 finished
Guingamp Guingamp
2-3
Lorient Lorient INFO
Fri 12 Oct
14:00 finished
Monori SE Monori SE
0-2
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Fri 12 Oct
14:00 finished
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
9-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Fri 12 Oct
14:30 finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
4-4
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:00 finished
Rudes Rudes
2-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:00 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
2-0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:00 finished
Udinese Udinese
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
4-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:00 finished
Horn Horn
0-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
3-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:30 finished
Bochnia Bochnia
2-5
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:30 finished
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
1-3
Trikala Trikala INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:30 finished
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
2-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Fri 12 Oct
15:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Fri 12 Oct
16:00 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-1
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Fri 12 Oct
16:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Fri 12 Oct
16:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-2
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Fri 12 Oct
16:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Fri 12 Oct
16:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
3-0
Celje Celje INFO
Fri 12 Oct
17:00 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Fri 12 Oct
18:00 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
1-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Fri 12 Oct
18:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
1-3
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Fri 12 Oct
18:00 finished
Pottenstein Pottenstein
0-13
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Fri 12 Oct
18:30 finished
Eddersheim Eddersheim
0-4
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Fri 12 Oct
18:30 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
1-2
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen INFO
Fri 12 Oct
18:45 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
0-6
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook