noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sevilla
  • América
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Zurich
  • Haugesund
  • SC Freiburg
  • Alanyaspor
  • Kaizer Chiefs
  • Rheindorf Altach
  • Pyunik
  • Bloemfontein Celtic
  • St. Gallen
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Desna Chernihiv
  • Vejle BK
  • Wacker Innsbruck
  • Kolomna
  • FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Friday, 26 July 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: RheinEnergieStadion

Match summary Köln - Bologna

Goals

Goal
minute 11'
Goal
minute 22'
Goal
minute 71'
minute 85'
Goal

Changes

minute 27'
Out
minute 27'
In
Out
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
Out
Out
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
Out
minute 45'
In
minute 45'
minute 46'
In
minute 46'
Out
minute 46'
Out
In
minute 46'
minute 46'
In
minute 60'
Out
minute 60'
In
minute 61'
Out
minute 61'
In

Head to head

Head to head matches: Köln-Bologna

31 Jul 17
20:00 | fix. 31
Köln Köln
1-1
Bologna Bologna
02 Aug 16
18:00 | fix. 55
Köln Köln
1-0
Bologna Bologna
Fri 26 Jul
09:30 finished
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul
4-2
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Fri 26 Jul
10:00 finished
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-0
Făurei Făurei INFO
Fri 26 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Feirense Feirense
11:00
Gondomar Gondomar
Fri 26 Jul
11:00 finished
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
3-2
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Fri 26 Jul
11:00 finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Fri 26 Jul
12:00 finished
Atlantas Atlantas
1-0
FK Palanga FK Palanga INFO
Fri 26 Jul
13:50 finished
K League All-Star K League All-Star
3-3
Juventus Juventus INFO
Fri 26 Jul
14:00 finished
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
2-0
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Fri 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-3
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Fri 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
0-0
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Fri 26 Jul
15:30 finished
Gostivar Gostivar
0-6
Dukagjini Dukagjini INFO
Fri 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
4-3
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Fri 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Banants Banants
3-0
Ararat Ararat INFO
Fri 26 Jul
16:30 finished
Struga Struga
0-1
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Crotone Crotone
2-1
MonoPoli MonoPoli INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Vicenza Vicenza
4-0
Union Feltre Union Feltre INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
3-1
Morrone Morrone INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
3-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Benevento Benevento
17:00
Venezia Venezia
Fri 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Labunishta Labunishta
1-1
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Denizlispor Denizlispor
2-1
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Lamia Lamia
2-1
Volos New Football Volos Football INFO
Fri 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
1-0
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Cholet Cholet
2-2
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci
3-1
RNK Split RNK Split INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Vrbovec Vrbovec
0-2
Solin Solin INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
4-2
Amorebieta Amorebieta INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Köln Köln
3-1
Bologna Bologna INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2-0
Rennes Rennes INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-6
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:15 finished
Zwettl Zwettl
0-3
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
6-2
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Fri 26 Jul
18:30 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-1
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-2
Almería Almería INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Wildon Wildon
5-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Lommel Lommel
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
1-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Langenrohr Langenrohr
3-0
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
1-2
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Köflach Köflach
1-1
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 Postponed
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Fri 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Sète Sète
4-2
Béziers Béziers INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:15 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-3
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
7-1
SU Straden SU Straden INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:30 finished
CF Peralada CF Peralada
0-2
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:30 finished
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:45 finished
Drapeau Fougeres Drapeau Fougeres
0-0
Avranches Avranches INFO
Fri 26 Jul
19:50 finished
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B
4-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Villargordo Cf Villargordo Cf
0-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Chartres Chartres INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-3
Elche Elche INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Gillingham Gillingham
1-1
Southend United Southend United INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:00 finished
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
1-1
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-0
Notts County Notts County INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Wells City Wells City
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Hailsham Town Hailsham Town
2-2
Eastbourne United Eastbourne United INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Northampton Northampton
2-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Cd San Serván Cd San Serván INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
0-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Coria CF Coria CF
0-3
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Cabecense Cabecense
0-1
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Widnes Widnes
1-5
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Farsley Farsley
4-0
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
1-0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
2-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
0-0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Fri 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
2-4
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Fri 26 Jul
21:00 finished
Mancha Real Mancha Real
(5)1-1(6)
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Fri 26 Jul
21:00 finished
Huétor Vega Huétor Vega
1-2
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Fri 26 Jul
21:00 finished
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Fri 26 Jul
21:00 finished
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb.
0-0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Fri 26 Jul
22:00 finished
Villargordo Cf Villargordo Cf
0-3
Mancha Real Mancha Real INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook