noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Fehérvár
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Diósgyőr VTK
  • MTK Budapest
  • Újpest FC
  • Györi ETO
  • Pécsi MFC
  • Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
  • Budapest Honved
  • Lombard Pápa TFC
  • Paksi SE
  • Szombathelyi Haladas
  • Békéscsaba
  • Gyirmot
  • Dunaújváros
  • Budapesti Vasas
  • Puskás Akadémia
  • Szolnoki MÁV
  • Csákvári TK
  • FC Ajka
  • Mezőkövesd-Zsory
  • Magyar Kupa
  • 2020/2021
Fri 18 Sep
20:00 finished
Sopron Sopron
(4)0-1(5)
Budapest BVSC Budapest BVSC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
Ráckeve VAFC Ráckeve VAFC
1-6
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sat 19 Sep
14:00 finished
Sajóbábony Vegyész Sajóbábony
1-2
Eger Eger INFO
Sat 19 Sep
14:00 finished
Szarvaskend Szarvaskend
1-10
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 19 Sep
14:00 finished
Zsámbéki Zsámbéki
2-1
Szabadkikoto Szabadkikoto INFO
Sat 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Bonyhád Völgység Bonyhád
2-3
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC
0-7
Salgótarján Salgótarján INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Mohácsi Mohácsi
0-6
Budafoki Budafoki INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Felsőzsolca Felsőzsolca
4-1
Gyulai Termál Gyulai Termál INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
1-0
Tatabánya Tatabánya INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Makó FC Makó FC
1-3
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Építők Építők
0-8
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Diósjenő Diósjenő
0-5
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Ajka Kristály Ajka Kristály
0-7
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi
2-3
DEAC DEAC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Tihany Tihany
0-5
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kecskéd Kecskéd
0-10
Kisvárda Kisvárda INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
1-4
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Gázgyár Gázgyár
1-0
Gesztely Gesztely INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Csornai SE Csornai SE
1-2
Dabas-Gyón	Dabas-Gyón INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Király SZE Király SZE
2-3
Bicskei Bicskei INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Bátaszék SE Bátaszék SE
8-1
Fehérgyarmat Fehérgyarmat INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Abda Abda
0-1
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Mezőtúri Mezőtúri
1-9
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Mátraterenye Mátraterenye
0-3
Cso-Ki Sport Cso-Ki Sport INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
1-2
Gárdony Gárdony INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Sárvári FC Sárvári FC
0-3
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Mezőkeresztes Mezőkeresztes
0-11
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 Postponed
Szeghalmi Szeghalmi
15:00
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Jászberényi Vasas Jászberényi
1-6
Budaörs Budaörs INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
0-1
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Sárbogárd Sárbogárd
0-3
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-2
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Fémalk-Dunavarsány Fémalk-Dunavarsá
2-1
Körösladány Körösladány INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi
1-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Bodajk FC Bodajk FC
0-3
Erdi VSE Erdi VSE INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kabai Meteorit Kabai Meteorit
(3)1-1(2)
Nagybajomi  Nagybajomi INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Mórahalom Mórahalom
0-3
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Tiszakécske Tiszakécske
0-2
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
20:00 finished
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC
2-6
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Sun 20 Sep
12:30 finished
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
1-7
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Cegledi Cegledi
5-1
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Dabas Dabas
0-3
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Tarpa Tarpa
(4)2-2(3)
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
1-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Mándok Mándok
1-8
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Teskánd Teskánd
1-3
Taksony Taksony INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Gyöngyöshalász SE Gyöngyöshalász
3-4
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Kerekegyházi Kerekegyházi
1-8
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapati Csácsbozsok-Nemes
2-1
Szekszárd Szekszárd INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Balmazujvaros Balmazujvaros
0-4
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Zalaszentgrót Zalaszentgrót
1-0
Nagyatádi FC Nagyatádi FC INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Tiszaföldvár Tiszaföldvár
0-5
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Csepel FC Csepel FC
0-3
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex
1-5
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Szegedi VSE Szegedi VSE
0-3
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
Maroshegy Maroshegy
0-5
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Sun 20 Sep
15:00 finished
ESMTK ESMTK
1-3
Tallya KSE Tallya KSE INFO
Wed 07 Oct
14:00
Veszprém Veszprém
14:00
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Wed 07 Oct
14:00
Tiszafuredi Tiszafuredi
14:00
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Wed 07 Oct
14:00
Balassagyarmat VSE Balassagyarmat
14:00
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK
Wed 07 Oct
14:00
Iváncsa Iváncsa
14:00
Újpest FC Újpest FC
Wed 07 Oct
14:00
Lőrinci Lőrinci
14:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
Sat 10 Oct
14:00
Toponár Toponár
14:00
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia

Global stats

Total goals
271 4.75 per game
Wins
55 96.5% total
Draws
2 3.5% total
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
10 18.2% total
4

All leagues and competitions in Hungary

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook