X
End
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
1-1
Kozarmisleny
Kozarmisleny
End
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
0-1
Budapest BVSC
Budapest BVSC
End
Tomislav
Tomislav
0-2
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
End
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
1-1
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
End
Veszprém
Veszprém
1-1
ESMTK
ESMTK
End
Nice
Nice
2-2
Lausanne Sports
Lausanne Sports
End
Vlašim
Vlašim
2-5
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
End
Třinec
Třinec
5-2
Žilina II
Žilina II
End
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
2-0
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
End
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3-7
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
End
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3-1
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
End
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
3-3
Karviná
Karviná
End
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
End
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
End
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
P-P
Fafe
Fafe

05:30

Leixões Sub 23
Leixões Sub 23
End
Lusitania FC
Lusitania FC
2-2
Leixões
Leixões
End
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1-0
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
End
Paksi SE II
Paksi SE II
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Kaposvari Rakoczi
End
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
0-3
Hillerød
Hillerød
End
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2-0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
P-P
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów

08:00

Lech Poznań II
Lech Poznań II
P-P
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk

08:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
End
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0-2
Moreirense
Moreirense
P-P
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster

08:00

MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
P-P
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC

08:00

SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
End
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
6-1
Farense
Farense
End
Académica
Académica
1-3
Tondela
Tondela
End
Porto
Porto
4-0
Chaves
Chaves
P-P
AVS Futebol
AVS Futebol

08:00

Joane
Joane
End
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
1-3
PFK Zvyagel
PFK Zvyagel
End
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
1-1
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
End
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
End
Groningen
Groningen
4-4
FCV Dender
FCV Dender
End
VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
2-1
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
End
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
2-1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
End
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2-1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
End
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
1-4
Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr
P-P
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia

09:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
End
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2-0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
End
Sion
Sion
0-3
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
End
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2-5
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
End
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
4-1
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II
End
Basel
Basel
4-0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
End
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
1-1
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
End
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
End
Soroksár SC
Soroksár SC
0-1
Csákvári TK
Csákvári TK
End
FK Metta
FK Metta
0-2
Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki
End
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
0-2
Sozopol
Sozopol
End
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
6-0
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
End
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
End
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Bełchatów
2-0
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II
End
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
1-3
Gyirmot
Gyirmot
End
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
2-1
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
End
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
End
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Fratria
Fratria
End
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
1-4
Teplice
Teplice
End
Skalica
Skalica
2-2
Slovácko
Slovácko
P-P
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko

11:00

Znojmo
Znojmo
End
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Kazincbarcika
Kazincbarcika
End
Dabas
Dabas
2-1
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
End
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
0-2
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
End
Kelen
Kelen
2-2
Szabadkikoto
Szabadkikoto
End
Penzugyor
Penzugyor
0-3
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
End
Ferencvárosi
Ferencvárosi
3-1
NK Istra 1961
NK Istra 1961
End
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
0-0
Paderborn
Paderborn
End
Martfui LSE
Martfui LSE
3-2
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
P-P
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros

11:00

Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
End
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
0-5
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
End
Broń Radom
Broń Radom
2-4
Star Starachowice
Star Starachowice
End
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
End
Budapesti Vasas II
Budapesti Vasas II
3-1
Eger
Eger
End
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
2-2
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
End
Minai
Minai
1-1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
End
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
2-0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
End
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2-1
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
End
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
0-1
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
End
Písek
Písek
0-3
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
End
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2-2
FK TSC
FK TSC
End
FC Strani
FC Strani
0-4
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
End
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
6-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
End
Kalisz
Kalisz
2-0
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
End
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3-3
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
End
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2-1
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
End
Gostivar
Gostivar
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
End
FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
0-0
Sabah
Sabah
End
Bayreuth SpVgg
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
End
Winterthur
Winterthur
5-0
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
End
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2-4
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
P-P
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal

12:00

Köln
Köln
End
Genk
Genk
3-1
PAOK
PAOK
End
Orléans
Orléans
1-2
UNFP
UNFP
End
Prostějov
Prostějov
1-0
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
End
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3-0
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
End
Al-Arabi Doha
Al-Arabi Doha
1-0
Kecskemét
Kecskemét
End
LKS Łomża
LKS Łomża
7-0
Sniadowo
Sniadowo
End
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
1-1
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
End
Zagłębie Lubin II
Zagłębie Lubin II
4-2
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
End
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
2-1
Poprad
Poprad
End
Trenčín
Trenčín
1-1
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
End
Igman Konjic
Igman Konjic
0-2
Posušje
Posušje
End
FC Kryvbas
FC Kryvbas
2-2
Young Boys
Young Boys
End
Havířov
Havířov
1-0
Karviná II
Karviná II
End
Auerbach
Auerbach
0-3
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
End
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
0-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
End
Pécsi MFC
Pécsi MFC
5-1
PTE-PEAC
PTE-PEAC
End
Bicskei
Bicskei
1-4
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
P-P
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK

12:00

Majosi SE
Majosi SE
End
Šumperk
Šumperk
2-3
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Nysa
End
OMTK-Ule
OMTK-Ule
1-7
Tiszaföldvár
Tiszaföldvár
End
Smederevo
Smederevo
1-1
Zemun
Zemun
End
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafuredi
1-1
Szolnoki MÁV
Szolnoki MÁV
End
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-3
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
End
Bonyhád Völgység
Bonyhád Völgység
1-1
Szekszárdi UFC
Szekszárdi UFC
End
Monori SE
Monori SE
1-3
Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
End
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Clarholz
0-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
End
Westlands Elftal
Westlands Elftal
1-3
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
End
Železničar Pancevo
Železničar Pancevo
1-2
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
End
Velbert
Velbert
1-5
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
End
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2-1
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
End
Adler Weidenhausen
Adler Weidenhausen
1-1
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
P-P
Nottingen
Nottingen

12:30

Freiberg
Freiberg
End
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat
1-0
Sloga Meridian
Sloga Meridian
End
1980 Wien
1980 Wien
1-5
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
End
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
3-0
Triglav Kranj
Triglav Kranj
End
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
0-2
Luzern
Luzern
End
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0-1
Watford
Watford
End
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt 98
End
Leek Town
Leek Town
1-0
Port Vale
Port Vale
End
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
0-1
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
End
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
2-2
Yverdon
Yverdon
End
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0-1
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
End
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
0-1
Horn
Horn
End
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
0-0
Anderlecht Sub 23
Anderlecht Sub 23
End
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
3-1
Hódmezővásárhelyi
Hódmezővásárhelyi
End
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
1-1
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
End
Ennepetal
Ennepetal
1-1
Sprockhövel
Sprockhövel
End
Diefflen
Diefflen
0-4
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
P-P
Empor
Empor

13:00

Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
P-P
Pilisi LK
Pilisi LK

13:00

Monori SE
Monori SE
End
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
4-3
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
End
IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
0-4
Ravshan Kulob
Ravshan Kulob
P-P
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier

13:00

RW Koblenz
RW Koblenz
End
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
4-0
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
End
Željeznicar
Željeznicar
3-2
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
End
Lugano II
Lugano II
0-1
Mendrisio-Stabio
Mendrisio-Stabio
P-P
York City
York City

14:00

Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
End
Peterhead
Peterhead
0-4
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
End
Crumlin United
Crumlin United
1-0
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
End
AVS Futebol
AVS Futebol
4-1
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
End
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-2
Dundee
Dundee
End
Dalkeith Thistle
Dalkeith Thistle
1-2
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
End
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
0-1
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
P-P
East Kilbride
East Kilbride

14:45

Annan Athletic
Annan Athletic
End
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
0-3
Haverfordwest County
Haverfordwest County
End
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
4-6
Celtic
Celtic
End
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
2-0
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
End
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Liberia
4-2
Escorpiones de Belén
Escorpiones de Belén
End
Xelajú
Xelajú
4-0
FAS
FAS
See more
See less