X
End
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
2-0
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
End
Farul Constanța
Farul Constanța
5-3
Zimbru Chişinău
Zimbru Chişinău
P-P
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest

04:00

Iváncsa
Iváncsa
End
Šamorín
Šamorín
1-1
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
End
Humenné
Humenné
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
End
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0-2
TS Polonia Bytom
TS Polonia Bytom
End
Dabas
Dabas
3-4
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
End
Termalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza
0-3
Karviná
Karviná
End
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
2-2
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
End
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0-3
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
P-P
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

08:00

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
P-P
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova

08:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
End
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
0-2
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
End
Tubize
Tubize
1-4
Anderlecht Sub 23
Anderlecht Sub 23
End
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0-4
Yenisey
Yenisey
End
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0-1
Haugesund
Haugesund
End
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
3-4
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
End
Znicz Pruszkow
Znicz Pruszkow
1-2
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
End
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
End
Verl
Verl
4-2
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
End
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2-1
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
End
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1-1
Žilina
Žilina
End
Politehnica Iași
Politehnica Iași
1-1
Montana
Montana
End
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1-5
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
End
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
0-2
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
End
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
4-1
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
End
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2-1
St. Gallen II
St. Gallen II
End
Jastrzębie
Jastrzębie
2-2
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
End
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
End
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1-0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
End
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
0-2
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
End
Beroe
Beroe
0-0
Etar
Etar
End
Skodstrup SF
Skodstrup SF
0-9
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
End
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
0-0
Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
End
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
2-0
Eger
Eger
End
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
End
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
2-0
Decic
Decic
End
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1-0
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
End
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
2-1
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
End
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0-2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
End
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
1-6
Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
End
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge
1-2
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
End
Wolfenbüttel
Wolfenbüttel
1-8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
End
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
1-5
Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
End
Düsseldorfer
Düsseldorfer
0-4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
End
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
3-1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
P-P
Havelse
Havelse

13:00

Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
End
Horn
Horn
2-5
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
End
Sonsbeck
Sonsbeck
1-7
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
End
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
0-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
End
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
2-9
Paderborn 07 II
Paderborn 07 II
End
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3-3
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
P-P
Burscough
Burscough

14:45

Chorley
Chorley
End
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
10-0
Ispartaspor
Ispartaspor
End
Minsk
Minsk
2-0
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
End
Celaya
Celaya
1-0
Petroleros de Salamanca
Petroleros de Salamanca
End
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
0-0
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes
End
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
2-3
Bolívar
Bolívar
End
León
León
3-0
Irapuato
Irapuato
See more
See less